| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +261 | 45 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +145 | 39 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +18 | 27 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | +20 | 21 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -62 | 15 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -382 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
RC Tilburg CU 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 73–96 | · L 17–81 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 55–74 | · L 33–43 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 50–141 | · L 31–50 · U14 Bowl |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 131–75 | · W 62–10 · U14 Bowl |
CL 't Gooi/ARC Barbarians CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 125–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Bassets/WRC/Dordtsche CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–137 | · L 7–75 · U14 Ribbon |
CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 49–98 | · L 27–59 · U14 Bowl |
CL Vets/Bokkerijders/Wallaby's CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–61 | · W 41–26 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC Delft CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–70 | · W 40–29 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC DIOK CU 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 111–15 | · W 51–0 · U14 Ribbon |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 88–15 | · W 36–10 · U14 Ribbon |
CL RC RCC/Eilanders CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–78 | · L 26–78 · U14 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 27–57 | · L 27–57 · U14 Bowl |
HRC CU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 37–12 | · W 37–12 · U14 Bowl |
| Maastrichtse RC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 64–17 | · W 64–17 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–69 | · L 21–69 · U14 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–12 | · W 38–12 · U14 Bowl |
2024/25
2021/22
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +261 | 45 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +145 | 39 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +18 | 27 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | +20 | 21 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -62 | 15 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -382 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
RC Tilburg CU 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 73–96 | · L 17–81 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 55–74 | · L 33–43 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 50–141 | · L 31–50 · U14 Bowl |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 131–75 | · W 62–10 · U14 Bowl |
CL 't Gooi/ARC Barbarians CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 125–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Bassets/WRC/Dordtsche CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–137 | · L 7–75 · U14 Ribbon |
CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 49–98 | · L 27–59 · U14 Bowl |
CL Vets/Bokkerijders/Wallaby's CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–61 | · W 41–26 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC Delft CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–70 | · W 40–29 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC DIOK CU 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 111–15 | · W 51–0 · U14 Ribbon |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 88–15 | · W 36–10 · U14 Ribbon |
CL RC RCC/Eilanders CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–78 | · L 26–78 · U14 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 27–57 | · L 27–57 · U14 Bowl |
HRC CU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 37–12 | · W 37–12 · U14 Bowl |
| Maastrichtse RC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 64–17 | · W 64–17 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–69 | · L 21–69 · U14 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–12 | · W 38–12 · U14 Bowl |
2024/25
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth