| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +261 | 45 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +145 | 39 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +18 | 27 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | +20 | 21 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -62 | 15 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -382 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 165–83 | · L 21–24 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CU 1 | 4 | 1–1–2 | 42–80 | · L 15–39 · U14 Bowl |
CL BSN / Te Werve CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 0–145 | · L 0–71 · U14 Cup |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/REL CU 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 96–73 | · W 81–17 · U14 Bowl |
| RRC CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 31–118 | · L 12–40 · U14 Plate |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 100–26 | · W 53–7 · U14 Bowl |
Bredase RC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–96 | · L 7–43 · U14 Cup |
CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 71–67 | · W 52–24 · U14 Bowl |
HRC CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 72–54 | · L 7–40 · U14 Plate |
| RC Hilversum CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 117–10 | · W 43–10 · U14 Cup |
| RFC Haarlem CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–81 | · L 7–37 · U14 Cup |
| BRC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–55 | · L 12–55 · U14 Plate |
CL Ducks / Dukes CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–0 | · W 59–0 · U14 Bowl |
CL Sparta / Tovaal CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 75–5 | · W 75–5 · U14 Bowl |
| Maastrichtse RC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U14 Bowl |
Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–22 | · W 45–22 · U14 Bowl |
Pink Panthers CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–5 | · W 59–5 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Bulldogs CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 24–24 | · D 24–24 · U14 Plate |
2021/22
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +261 | 45 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +145 | 39 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +18 | 27 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | +20 | 21 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -62 | 15 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -382 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 165–83 | · L 21–24 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CU 1 | 4 | 1–1–2 | 42–80 | · L 15–39 · U14 Bowl |
CL BSN / Te Werve CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 0–145 | · L 0–71 · U14 Cup |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/REL CU 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 96–73 | · W 81–17 · U14 Bowl |
| RRC CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 31–118 | · L 12–40 · U14 Plate |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 100–26 | · W 53–7 · U14 Bowl |
Bredase RC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–96 | · L 7–43 · U14 Cup |
CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 71–67 | · W 52–24 · U14 Bowl |
HRC CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 72–54 | · L 7–40 · U14 Plate |
| RC Hilversum CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 117–10 | · W 43–10 · U14 Cup |
| RFC Haarlem CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–81 | · L 7–37 · U14 Cup |
| BRC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–55 | · L 12–55 · U14 Plate |
CL Ducks / Dukes CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–0 | · W 59–0 · U14 Bowl |
CL Sparta / Tovaal CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 75–5 | · W 75–5 · U14 Bowl |
| Maastrichtse RC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U14 Bowl |
Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–22 | · W 45–22 · U14 Bowl |
Pink Panthers CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–5 | · W 59–5 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Bulldogs CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 24–24 | · D 24–24 · U14 Plate |
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2017/18
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth