| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | +524 | 72 | |
| 2 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | +876 | 66 | |
| 3 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | +740 | 66 | |
| 4 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | +296 | 47 | |
| 5 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | -362 | 33 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| VRC The Vets 1 | 12 | 5–0–7 | 388–377 | · L 7–62 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 217–332 | · L 7–125 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Betuwe 1 | 7 | 0–0–7 | 49–254 | · L 0–58 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 142–241 | · L 17–55 · 3e Klasse |
CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 149–287 | · L 7–82 · 3e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 162–154 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 141–150 | · L 12–31 · 3e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Oysters 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 198–144 | · W 38–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Nieuwegein 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 268–80 | · W 57–10 · 3e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 56–141 | · L 12–73 · 3e Klasse |
RC Scrumboks 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 162–78 | · W 69–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 117–152 | · W 55–7 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 80–101 | · L 0–33 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 77–61 | · L 5–35 · 3e Klasse |
The Elephants 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 52–102 | · L 12–38 · 3e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 76–81 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
Bredase Rugby Club 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–13 | · L 0–8 · 4e Klasse |
CL RC Ducks 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–177 | · L 0–108 · 3e Klasse |
CL Rode Panthers 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–65 | · L 29–34 · 3e Klasse |
DRC Wild Rovers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 88–29 | · W 39–0 · 3e Klasse |
Dukes 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–63 | · W 34–31 · 3e Klasse |
| ESRC THE Elephants 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–46 | · W 32–24 · 4e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–27 | · L 21–27 · 4e Klasse |
Maraboes 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–69 | · L 24–53 · 3e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–71 | · L 21–66 · 3e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 28–22 | · L 10–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Delft 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 141–0 | · W 51–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 105–34 | · W 51–19 · 4e Klasse |
RFC Oysters Ut Vijfde | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–58 | · L 17–31 · 3e Klasse |
RRC / Dordtsche RC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 127–5 | · W 55–0 · 4e Klasse |
RSRC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 140–10 | · W 60–0 · 4e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 244–0 | · W 119–0 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–115 | · L 5–86 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 47–37 | · L 7–20 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–17 | · L 0–17 · 3e Klasse |
Bredase RC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 20–13 | · W 20–13 · 3e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–44 | · L 0–44 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–72 | · L 0–72 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–64 | · L 7–64 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | +524 | 72 | |
| 2 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | +876 | 66 | |
| 3 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | +740 | 66 | |
| 4 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | +296 | 47 | |
| 5 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | -362 | 33 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| VRC The Vets 1 | 12 | 5–0–7 | 388–377 | · L 7–62 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 217–332 | · L 7–125 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Betuwe 1 | 7 | 0–0–7 | 49–254 | · L 0–58 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 142–241 | · L 17–55 · 3e Klasse |
CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 149–287 | · L 7–82 · 3e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 162–154 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 141–150 | · L 12–31 · 3e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Oysters 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 198–144 | · W 38–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Nieuwegein 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 268–80 | · W 57–10 · 3e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 56–141 | · L 12–73 · 3e Klasse |
RC Scrumboks 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 162–78 | · W 69–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 117–152 | · W 55–7 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 80–101 | · L 0–33 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 77–61 | · L 5–35 · 3e Klasse |
The Elephants 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 52–102 | · L 12–38 · 3e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 76–81 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
Bredase Rugby Club 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–13 | · L 0–8 · 4e Klasse |
CL RC Ducks 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–177 | · L 0–108 · 3e Klasse |
CL Rode Panthers 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–65 | · L 29–34 · 3e Klasse |
DRC Wild Rovers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 88–29 | · W 39–0 · 3e Klasse |
Dukes 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–63 | · W 34–31 · 3e Klasse |
| ESRC THE Elephants 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–46 | · W 32–24 · 4e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–27 | · L 21–27 · 4e Klasse |
Maraboes 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–69 | · L 24–53 · 3e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–71 | · L 21–66 · 3e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 28–22 | · L 10–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Delft 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 141–0 | · W 51–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 105–34 | · W 51–19 · 4e Klasse |
RFC Oysters Ut Vijfde | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–58 | · L 17–31 · 3e Klasse |
RRC / Dordtsche RC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 127–5 | · W 55–0 · 4e Klasse |
RSRC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 140–10 | · W 60–0 · 4e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 244–0 | · W 119–0 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–115 | · L 5–86 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 47–37 | · L 7–20 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–17 | · L 0–17 · 3e Klasse |
Bredase RC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 20–13 | · W 20–13 · 3e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–44 | · L 0–44 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–72 | · L 0–72 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–64 | · L 7–64 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth