| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | +524 | 72 | |
| 5 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | -362 | 33 | |
| 6 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | -381 | 30 | |
| 7 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | -394 | 27 | |
| 8 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | -492 | 15 | |
| 9 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | -807 | 2 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SRC Thor 2 | 10 | 8–0–2 | 448–148 | · W 100–5 · 4e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 8 | 8–0–0 | 373–105 | · W 52–5 · 4e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 158–195 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 209–76 | · W 38–19 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Delft 3 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 241–22 | · W 45–22 · 4e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 5 | 0–1–4 | 59–136 | · L 5–46 · 3e Klasse |
LSRG 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 207–39 | · W 30–27 · 4e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 135–42 | · W 47–15 · 4e Klasse |
RSRC 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 144–51 | · W 36–19 · 4e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 53–154 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 33–115 | · L 5–79 · 3e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 3 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 27–102 | · L 3–70 · 3e Klasse |
RC DIOK 4 Amigos | 3 | 3–0–0 | 176–14 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 3 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 182–40 | · W 74–21 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 56–44 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| WRC Te Werve 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 38–97 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 73–22 | · W 43–22 · 4e Klasse |
Bredase Rugby Club 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–146 | · L 5–47 · 4e Klasse |
CL Batavieren 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 124–17 | · W 50–17 · 4e Klasse |
| ESRC THE Elephants 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–143 | · L 7–59 · 4e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–180 | · L 12–78 · 4e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 140–31 | · W 76–17 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Delft 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 119–35 | · W 119–5 · 4e Klasse |
RC Scrumboks 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–29 | · W 34–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–139 | · L 0–101 · 3e Klasse |
RRC / Dordtsche RC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 30–43 | · L 20–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RRC 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 158–33 | · W 93–28 · 4e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–105 | · L 19–51 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 96–0 | · W 70–0 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–7 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 49–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| WRC - Te Werve 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–68 | · L 10–29 · 4e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 8–88 | · L 8–88 · 3e Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–84 | · L 15–84 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 76–8 | · W 76–8 · 4e Klasse |
2023/24
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | +524 | 72 | |
| 5 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | -362 | 33 | |
| 6 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | -381 | 30 | |
| 7 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | -394 | 27 | |
| 8 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | -492 | 15 | |
| 9 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | -807 | 2 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SRC Thor 2 | 10 | 8–0–2 | 448–148 | · W 100–5 · 4e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 8 | 8–0–0 | 373–105 | · W 52–5 · 4e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 158–195 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 209–76 | · W 38–19 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Delft 3 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 241–22 | · W 45–22 · 4e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 5 | 0–1–4 | 59–136 | · L 5–46 · 3e Klasse |
LSRG 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 207–39 | · W 30–27 · 4e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 135–42 | · W 47–15 · 4e Klasse |
RSRC 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 144–51 | · W 36–19 · 4e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 53–154 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 33–115 | · L 5–79 · 3e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 3 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 27–102 | · L 3–70 · 3e Klasse |
RC DIOK 4 Amigos | 3 | 3–0–0 | 176–14 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 3 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 182–40 | · W 74–21 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 56–44 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| WRC Te Werve 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 38–97 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 73–22 | · W 43–22 · 4e Klasse |
Bredase Rugby Club 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–146 | · L 5–47 · 4e Klasse |
CL Batavieren 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 124–17 | · W 50–17 · 4e Klasse |
| ESRC THE Elephants 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–143 | · L 7–59 · 4e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–180 | · L 12–78 · 4e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 140–31 | · W 76–17 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Delft 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 119–35 | · W 119–5 · 4e Klasse |
RC Scrumboks 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–29 | · W 34–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–139 | · L 0–101 · 3e Klasse |
RRC / Dordtsche RC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 30–43 | · L 20–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RRC 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 158–33 | · W 93–28 · 4e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–105 | · L 19–51 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 96–0 | · W 70–0 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–7 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 49–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| WRC - Te Werve 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–68 | · L 10–29 · 4e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 8–88 | · L 8–88 · 3e Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–84 | · L 15–84 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 76–8 | · W 76–8 · 4e Klasse |
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2021/22
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth