| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | +682 | 78 | |
| 3 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | +437 | 58 | |
| 4 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | +227 | 58 | |
| 5 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +252 | 53 | |
| 6 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | -136 | 43 | |
| 7 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | -635 | 26 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NSRV Obelix 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 152–37 | · L 17–20 · 4e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 153–12 | · W 98–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL Dragons / ERC'69 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 112–20 | · W 64–15 · 4e Klasse |
Duckes Legends 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–36 | · L 7–19 · 4e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 32–15 | · W 32–5 · 4e Klasse |
RC de Bokkerijders 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 31–59 | · W 17–7 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 51–55 | · L 3–43 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 51–10 | · W 24–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 42–69 | · W 42–33 · 4e Klasse |
RCO Harlequins 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 30–72 | · W 20–12 · 4e Klasse |
Scrumboks 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–49 | · L 3–29 · 4e Klasse |
The Purple Panthers 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–34 | · L 12–24 · 4e Klasse |
The Wallaby's 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–93 | · L 0–62 · 4e Klasse |
Tilburg / Tarantula 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 152–10 | · W 60–5 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC de Duuvels 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 44–21 | · W 32–0 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC De Duuvels 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 22–49 | · W 17–15 · 4e Klasse |
2016/17
2015/16
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | +682 | 78 | |
| 3 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | +437 | 58 | |
| 4 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | +227 | 58 | |
| 5 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +252 | 53 | |
| 6 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | -136 | 43 | |
| 7 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | -635 | 26 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NSRV Obelix 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 152–37 | · L 17–20 · 4e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 153–12 | · W 98–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL Dragons / ERC'69 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 112–20 | · W 64–15 · 4e Klasse |
Duckes Legends 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–36 | · L 7–19 · 4e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 32–15 | · W 32–5 · 4e Klasse |
RC de Bokkerijders 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 31–59 | · W 17–7 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 51–55 | · L 3–43 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 51–10 | · W 24–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 42–69 | · W 42–33 · 4e Klasse |
RCO Harlequins 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 30–72 | · W 20–12 · 4e Klasse |
Scrumboks 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–49 | · L 3–29 · 4e Klasse |
The Purple Panthers 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–34 | · L 12–24 · 4e Klasse |
The Wallaby's 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–93 | · L 0–62 · 4e Klasse |
Tilburg / Tarantula 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 152–10 | · W 60–5 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC de Duuvels 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 44–21 | · W 32–0 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC De Duuvels 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 22–49 | · W 17–15 · 4e Klasse |
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth