| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | +639 | 64 | |
| 2 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | +464 | 59 | |
| 3 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | +472 | 58 | |
| 4 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | +11 | 37 | |
| 5 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | -136 | 34 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC the Smugglers 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 213–26 | · W 27–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 3 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 295–54 | · W 57–5 · 4e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 3 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 46–75 | · D 22–22 · 4e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 116–5 | · W 32–5 · 4e Klasse |
ARC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 72–22 | · W 27–15 · 4e Klasse |
LSRG / Sanctus Virgillius 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 149–3 | · W 65–3 · 4e Klasse |
R.C. Greate Pier 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 161–12 | · W 47–12 · 4e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 33–33 | · W 23–20 · 4e Klasse |
RC HM Hawks 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 107–18 | · W 27–6 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 78–20 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 15–42 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 89–7 | · W 50–7 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 96–21 | · W 58–14 · 4e Klasse |
2016/17
2015/16
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | +639 | 64 | |
| 2 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | +464 | 59 | |
| 3 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | +472 | 58 | |
| 4 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | +11 | 37 | |
| 5 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | -136 | 34 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC the Smugglers 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 213–26 | · W 27–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 3 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 295–54 | · W 57–5 · 4e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 3 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 46–75 | · D 22–22 · 4e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 116–5 | · W 32–5 · 4e Klasse |
ARC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 72–22 | · W 27–15 · 4e Klasse |
LSRG / Sanctus Virgillius 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 149–3 | · W 65–3 · 4e Klasse |
R.C. Greate Pier 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 161–12 | · W 47–12 · 4e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 33–33 | · W 23–20 · 4e Klasse |
RC HM Hawks 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 107–18 | · W 27–6 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 78–20 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 15–42 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 89–7 | · W 50–7 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 96–21 | · W 58–14 · 4e Klasse |
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth