| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | +639 | 64 | |
| 2 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | +464 | 59 | |
| 3 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | +472 | 58 | |
| 4 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | +11 | 37 | |
| 5 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | -136 | 34 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
ARC 3 | 5 | 2–1–2 | 129–120 | · D 0–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Den Helder 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 94–119 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 137–126 | · W 40–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 48–206 | · L 0–81 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 66–269 | · L 12–81 · 3e Klasse |
CL Mokum Rugby 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 31–141 | · L 17–38 · 4e Klasse |
RC Amsterdam 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 83–69 | · W 50–19 · 3e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 53–139 | · L 10–65 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 88–59 | · W 71–10 · 4e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–32 | · W 33–0 · 3e Klasse |
Alkmaar RUFC 2 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 75–46 | · D 22–22 · 4e Klasse |
| Cas RC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 67–46 | · L 24–31 · 3e Klasse |
LSRG / Sanctus Virgillius 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 151–5 | · W 107–0 · 4e Klasse |
LSRG 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 52–71 | · W 31–24 · 4e Klasse |
| RC the Smugglers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 136–45 | · W 72–19 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 64–45 | · W 59–19 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 135–10 | · W 49–5 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 3–55 | · L 3–22 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 69–29 | · W 39–5 · 4e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–105 | · L 0–42 · 3e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–79 | · L 0–79 · 3e Klasse |
Cas RC Driede | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–53 | · L 5–53 · 3e Klasse |
CL Alkmaar/Hawks/Waterland 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–14 | · W 29–14 · 4e Klasse |
CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 31–31 | · D 31–31 · 4e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 28–50 | · L 28–50 · 3e Klasse |
RC 't Gooi Fier | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–19 | · W 26–19 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–59 | · L 14–59 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–12 | · W 38–12 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–62 | · L 5–62 · 3e Klasse |
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | +639 | 64 | |
| 2 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | +464 | 59 | |
| 3 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | +472 | 58 | |
| 4 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | +11 | 37 | |
| 5 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | -136 | 34 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
ARC 3 | 5 | 2–1–2 | 129–120 | · D 0–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Den Helder 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 94–119 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 137–126 | · W 40–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 48–206 | · L 0–81 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 66–269 | · L 12–81 · 3e Klasse |
CL Mokum Rugby 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 31–141 | · L 17–38 · 4e Klasse |
RC Amsterdam 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 83–69 | · W 50–19 · 3e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 53–139 | · L 10–65 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 88–59 | · W 71–10 · 4e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–32 | · W 33–0 · 3e Klasse |
Alkmaar RUFC 2 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 75–46 | · D 22–22 · 4e Klasse |
| Cas RC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 67–46 | · L 24–31 · 3e Klasse |
LSRG / Sanctus Virgillius 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 151–5 | · W 107–0 · 4e Klasse |
LSRG 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 52–71 | · W 31–24 · 4e Klasse |
| RC the Smugglers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 136–45 | · W 72–19 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 64–45 | · W 59–19 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 135–10 | · W 49–5 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 3–55 | · L 3–22 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 69–29 | · W 39–5 · 4e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–105 | · L 0–42 · 3e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–79 | · L 0–79 · 3e Klasse |
Cas RC Driede | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–53 | · L 5–53 · 3e Klasse |
CL Alkmaar/Hawks/Waterland 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–14 | · W 29–14 · 4e Klasse |
CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 31–31 | · D 31–31 · 4e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 28–50 | · L 28–50 · 3e Klasse |
RC 't Gooi Fier | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–19 | · W 26–19 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–59 | · L 14–59 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–12 | · W 38–12 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–62 | · L 5–62 · 3e Klasse |
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2021/22
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth