| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | +161 | 29 | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -17 | 6 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -8 | 5 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -8 | 5 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -50 | 5 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -35 | 1 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DSR-C 2 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 276–73 | · W 34–10 · 4e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 3 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 253–81 | · L 7–33 · 4e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 2 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 324–36 | · W 71–12 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Delft 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 187–80 | · W 38–29 · 4e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 83–153 | · L 7–62 · 4e Klasse |
| RRC 4 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 228–66 | · W 44–12 · 4e Klasse |
| BRC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 63–17 | · L 10–12 · 4e Klasse |
CL Batavieren 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 121–35 | · W 62–21 · 4e Klasse |
CL Delft/Sparta 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 184–14 | · W 85–14 · 4e Klasse |
CL Gouda/Dordtsche 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 90–41 | · W 71–5 · 4e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Espoirs | 2 | 0–0–2 | 32–36 | · L 22–24 · 4e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 3 Espoirs | 2 | 2–0–0 | 111–48 | · W 47–38 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–140 | · L 17–76 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–70 | · W 31–25 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 87–95 | · L 19–85 · 4e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–87 | · L 0–55 · 4e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 66–66 | · L 26–33 · 4e Klasse |
RC DIOK 4 Amigo's | 1 | 1–0–0 | 25–22 | · W 25–22 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | +161 | 29 | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -17 | 6 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -8 | 5 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -8 | 5 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -50 | 5 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -35 | 1 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DSR-C 2 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 276–73 | · W 34–10 · 4e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 3 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 253–81 | · L 7–33 · 4e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 2 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 324–36 | · W 71–12 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Delft 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 187–80 | · W 38–29 · 4e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 83–153 | · L 7–62 · 4e Klasse |
| RRC 4 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 228–66 | · W 44–12 · 4e Klasse |
| BRC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 63–17 | · L 10–12 · 4e Klasse |
CL Batavieren 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 121–35 | · W 62–21 · 4e Klasse |
CL Delft/Sparta 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 184–14 | · W 85–14 · 4e Klasse |
CL Gouda/Dordtsche 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 90–41 | · W 71–5 · 4e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Espoirs | 2 | 0–0–2 | 32–36 | · L 22–24 · 4e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 3 Espoirs | 2 | 2–0–0 | 111–48 | · W 47–38 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–140 | · L 17–76 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–70 | · W 31–25 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 87–95 | · L 19–85 · 4e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–87 | · L 0–55 · 4e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 66–66 | · L 26–33 · 4e Klasse |
RC DIOK 4 Amigo's | 1 | 1–0–0 | 25–22 | · W 25–22 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth