| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | +161 | 29 | |
| 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -43 | 9 | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | +40 | 6 | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -17 | 6 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -8 | 5 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -8 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NSRV Obelix 2 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 226–53 | · W 38–7 · 4e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 2 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 202–93 | · L 19–26 · 4e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 2 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 143–126 | · L 28–53 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 3 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 126–83 | · L 5–35 · 4e Klasse |
CL RCT/Octopus 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 43–115 | · L 10–24 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 2 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 94–111 | · L 40–69 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 4 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 60–115 | · W 33–7 · 4e Klasse |
| BRC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 61–53 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL DolFier 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–95 | · L 19–61 · 4e Klasse |
CL Dragons / ERC'69 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 69–45 | · W 45–26 · 4e Klasse |
CL Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 145–0 | · W 97–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL Eemland/Pigs 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 140–29 | · W 97–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL Gouda/Dordtsche 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 40–55 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
CL Paarse Panthers 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 59–77 | · L 10–45 · 4e Klasse |
CL Paarse Panthers 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 77–17 | · W 58–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL Pickwick/Centurions 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–60 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–217 | · L 5–90 · 4e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 93–17 | · W 32–0 · 4e Klasse |
RCO Harlequins 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–38 | · L 14–26 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–100 | · L 12–80 · 4e Klasse |
The Wallaby's 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 26–54 | · L 7–37 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 57–127 | · L 38–60 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 90–28 | · W 61–5 · 4e Klasse |
Wasps 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 49–22 | · L 15–17 · 4e Klasse |
CL Nieuwegein/Pink Panthers 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–58 | · L 19–58 · 4e Klasse |
Oysters Ut Vijfde | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–45 | · L 10–45 · 4e Klasse |
RC Scrumboks 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–76 | · L 0–76 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | +161 | 29 | |
| 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -43 | 9 | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | +40 | 6 | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -17 | 6 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -8 | 5 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -8 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NSRV Obelix 2 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 226–53 | · W 38–7 · 4e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 2 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 202–93 | · L 19–26 · 4e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 2 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 143–126 | · L 28–53 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 3 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 126–83 | · L 5–35 · 4e Klasse |
CL RCT/Octopus 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 43–115 | · L 10–24 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 2 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 94–111 | · L 40–69 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 4 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 60–115 | · W 33–7 · 4e Klasse |
| BRC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 61–53 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL DolFier 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–95 | · L 19–61 · 4e Klasse |
CL Dragons / ERC'69 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 69–45 | · W 45–26 · 4e Klasse |
CL Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 145–0 | · W 97–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL Eemland/Pigs 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 140–29 | · W 97–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL Gouda/Dordtsche 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 40–55 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
CL Paarse Panthers 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 59–77 | · L 10–45 · 4e Klasse |
CL Paarse Panthers 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 77–17 | · W 58–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL Pickwick/Centurions 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–60 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–217 | · L 5–90 · 4e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 93–17 | · W 32–0 · 4e Klasse |
RCO Harlequins 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–38 | · L 14–26 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–100 | · L 12–80 · 4e Klasse |
The Wallaby's 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 26–54 | · L 7–37 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 57–127 | · L 38–60 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 90–28 | · W 61–5 · 4e Klasse |
Wasps 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 49–22 | · L 15–17 · 4e Klasse |
CL Nieuwegein/Pink Panthers 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–58 | · L 19–58 · 4e Klasse |
Oysters Ut Vijfde | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–45 | · L 10–45 · 4e Klasse |
RC Scrumboks 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–76 | · L 0–76 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
2022/23
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth