| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | +293 | 39 | |
| 2 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | +289 | 38 | |
| 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -63 | 16 | |
| 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -135 | 15 | |
| 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -384 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
RC 't Gooi Fier | 4 | 1–1–2 | 68–109 | · W 26–12 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 54–116 | · L 7–39 · 4e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 5–96 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 3 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 64–123 | · W 52–12 · 4e Klasse |
RC Scrumboks 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 7–174 | · L 7–97 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 67–151 | · L 22–81 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC De Duuvels 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 115–60 | · L 7–33 · 4e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 41–93 | · L 17–50 · 4e Klasse |
CL Bassets/Hawks 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–136 | · L 26–71 · 4e Klasse |
CL Eemland/Pigs 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 86–46 | · W 29–15 · 4e Klasse |
CL Gouda/Dordtsche 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 43–52 | · L 31–33 · 4e Klasse |
CL Haarlem/Alkmaarse 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 97–0 | · W 51–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL Paarse Panthers 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–74 | · W 41–27 · 4e Klasse |
CL Pickwick/Centurions 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 49–21 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 38–120 | · L 31–55 · 4e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–67 | · L 7–38 · 4e Klasse |
RC De Scrumboks 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–78 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–92 | · L 19–44 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–42 | · L 19–28 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–66 | · L 14–44 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 60–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–96 | · L 0–70 · 4e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–85 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC de Duuvels 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–34 | · L 5–17 · 4e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 88–5 | · W 88–5 · 4e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 5 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 58–5 | · W 58–5 · 4e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 33–7 | · W 33–7 · 4e Klasse |
CL Nieuwegein/Pink Panthers 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–53 | · L 5–53 · 4e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–5 | · W 17–5 · 4e Klasse |
Oysters Ut Vijfde | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–71 | · L 0–71 · 4e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 19–17 | · W 19–17 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | +293 | 39 | |
| 2 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | +289 | 38 | |
| 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -63 | 16 | |
| 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -135 | 15 | |
| 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -384 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
RC 't Gooi Fier | 4 | 1–1–2 | 68–109 | · W 26–12 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 54–116 | · L 7–39 · 4e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 5–96 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 3 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 64–123 | · W 52–12 · 4e Klasse |
RC Scrumboks 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 7–174 | · L 7–97 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 67–151 | · L 22–81 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC De Duuvels 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 115–60 | · L 7–33 · 4e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 41–93 | · L 17–50 · 4e Klasse |
CL Bassets/Hawks 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–136 | · L 26–71 · 4e Klasse |
CL Eemland/Pigs 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 86–46 | · W 29–15 · 4e Klasse |
CL Gouda/Dordtsche 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 43–52 | · L 31–33 · 4e Klasse |
CL Haarlem/Alkmaarse 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 97–0 | · W 51–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL Paarse Panthers 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–74 | · W 41–27 · 4e Klasse |
CL Pickwick/Centurions 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 49–21 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 38–120 | · L 31–55 · 4e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–67 | · L 7–38 · 4e Klasse |
RC De Scrumboks 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–78 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–92 | · L 19–44 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–42 | · L 19–28 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–66 | · L 14–44 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 60–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–96 | · L 0–70 · 4e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–85 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC de Duuvels 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–34 | · L 5–17 · 4e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 88–5 | · W 88–5 · 4e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 5 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 58–5 | · W 58–5 · 4e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 33–7 | · W 33–7 · 4e Klasse |
CL Nieuwegein/Pink Panthers 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–53 | · L 5–53 · 4e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–5 | · W 17–5 · 4e Klasse |
Oysters Ut Vijfde | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–71 | · L 0–71 · 4e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 19–17 | · W 19–17 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth