| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | +299 | 39 | |
| 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | +87 | 23 | |
| 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | +37 | 22 | |
| 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | -28 | 18 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -395 | 7 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Alkmaar/Hawks/Waterland 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 70–78 | · L 10–73 · 4e Klasse |
CL Nieuwegein/Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–80 | · L 7–50 · 4e Klasse |
CL Paars/Roze/Gein 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–168 | · L 5–111 · 4e Klasse |
CL RamsWick 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–88 | · L 7–30 · 4e Klasse |
CL Twente 2 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 22–48 | · D 0–0 · 4e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–173 | · L 0–67 · 4e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–140 | · L 5–48 · 4e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–66 | · L 5–35 · 4e Klasse |
Oysters Ut Vijfde | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–182 | · L 0–93 · 4e Klasse |
RC 't Gooi Fier | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–170 | · L 17–95 · 4e Klasse |
| RC De Wrotters 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 88–131 | · W 57–55 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–206 | · L 19–69 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–142 | · L 10–61 · 4e Klasse |
RC Scrumboks 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–144 | · L 0–92 · 4e Klasse |
RC Sneek 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 65–90 | · W 45–26 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–138 | · L 5–88 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 4 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 46–86 | · L 15–29 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–133 | · L 19–77 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC De Duuvels 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–140 | · L 5–97 · 4e Klasse |
CL Eemland/Pigs 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
2023/24
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | +299 | 39 | |
| 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | +87 | 23 | |
| 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | +37 | 22 | |
| 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | -28 | 18 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -395 | 7 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Alkmaar/Hawks/Waterland 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 70–78 | · L 10–73 · 4e Klasse |
CL Nieuwegein/Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–80 | · L 7–50 · 4e Klasse |
CL Paars/Roze/Gein 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–168 | · L 5–111 · 4e Klasse |
CL RamsWick 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–88 | · L 7–30 · 4e Klasse |
CL Twente 2 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 22–48 | · D 0–0 · 4e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–173 | · L 0–67 · 4e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–140 | · L 5–48 · 4e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–66 | · L 5–35 · 4e Klasse |
Oysters Ut Vijfde | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–182 | · L 0–93 · 4e Klasse |
RC 't Gooi Fier | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–170 | · L 17–95 · 4e Klasse |
| RC De Wrotters 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 88–131 | · W 57–55 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–206 | · L 19–69 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–142 | · L 10–61 · 4e Klasse |
RC Scrumboks 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–144 | · L 0–92 · 4e Klasse |
RC Sneek 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 65–90 | · W 45–26 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–138 | · L 5–88 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 4 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 46–86 | · L 15–29 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–133 | · L 19–77 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC De Duuvels 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–140 | · L 5–97 · 4e Klasse |
CL Eemland/Pigs 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
2023/24
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth