| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | +244 | 42 | |
| 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +114 | 29 | |
| 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -24 | 19 | |
| 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -124 | 13 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -210 | -3 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 3 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 209–264 | · L 24–43 · 4e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 2 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 66–216 | · L 19–38 · 4e Klasse |
| BRC 3 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 70–156 | · L 14–42 · 4e Klasse |
LSRG 2 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 54–199 | · L 10–19 · 4e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 87–248 | · L 24–53 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 4 | 0–1–3 | 58–158 | · D 0–0 · 4e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 34–119 | · L 12–55 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 3 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 82–99 | · D 0–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL RCC/Oemoemenoe/REL 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 44–39 | · W 39–10 · 4e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Espoirs | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–170 | · L 7–58 · 4e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 35–121 | · L 21–62 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Delft 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–55 | · W 57–25 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–124 | · L 17–50 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Delft 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
RC DIOK 4 Amigo's | 1 | 0–1–0 | 25–25 | · D 25–25 · 4e Klasse |
RC DIOK 4 Amigos | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–78 | · L 7–78 · 4e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–88 | · L 7–88 · 4e Klasse |
2023/24
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | +244 | 42 | |
| 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +114 | 29 | |
| 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -24 | 19 | |
| 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -124 | 13 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -210 | -3 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 3 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 209–264 | · L 24–43 · 4e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 2 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 66–216 | · L 19–38 · 4e Klasse |
| BRC 3 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 70–156 | · L 14–42 · 4e Klasse |
LSRG 2 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 54–199 | · L 10–19 · 4e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 87–248 | · L 24–53 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 4 | 0–1–3 | 58–158 | · D 0–0 · 4e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 34–119 | · L 12–55 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 3 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 82–99 | · D 0–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL RCC/Oemoemenoe/REL 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 44–39 | · W 39–10 · 4e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Espoirs | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–170 | · L 7–58 · 4e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 35–121 | · L 21–62 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Delft 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–55 | · W 57–25 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–124 | · L 17–50 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Delft 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
RC DIOK 4 Amigo's | 1 | 0–1–0 | 25–25 | · D 25–25 · 4e Klasse |
RC DIOK 4 Amigos | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–78 | · L 7–78 · 4e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–88 | · L 7–88 · 4e Klasse |
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth