| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | +766 | 70 | |
| 5 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | -2 | 34 | |
| 6 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | -542 | 25 | |
| 7 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | -347 | 12 | |
| 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | -596 | 11 | |
| 9 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -227 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amstelveense RC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 98–74 | · W 81–26 · 4e Klasse |
CL Bassets/Hawks 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–133 | · L 12–69 · 4e Klasse |
CL Eemland/Pigs 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 138–10 | · W 88–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL Haarlem/Alkmaarse 4 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 62–63 | · D 26–26 · 4e Klasse |
CL Paars/Roze/Gein 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–86 | · L 24–43 · 4e Klasse |
CL RamsWick 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 35–91 | · W 25–17 · 4e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–61 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 17–42 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RC De Wrotters 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 68–45 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 28–72 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–59 | · L 31–52 · 4e Klasse |
RC Sneek 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 64–69 | · W 38–17 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–203 | · L 12–97 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 4 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–60 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–57 | · W 38–19 · 4e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–54 | · L 24–54 · 4e Klasse |
CL Twente 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–24 | · W 54–24 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | +766 | 70 | |
| 5 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | -2 | 34 | |
| 6 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | -542 | 25 | |
| 7 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | -347 | 12 | |
| 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | -596 | 11 | |
| 9 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -227 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amstelveense RC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 98–74 | · W 81–26 · 4e Klasse |
CL Bassets/Hawks 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–133 | · L 12–69 · 4e Klasse |
CL Eemland/Pigs 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 138–10 | · W 88–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL Haarlem/Alkmaarse 4 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 62–63 | · D 26–26 · 4e Klasse |
CL Paars/Roze/Gein 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–86 | · L 24–43 · 4e Klasse |
CL RamsWick 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 35–91 | · W 25–17 · 4e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–61 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 17–42 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RC De Wrotters 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 68–45 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 28–72 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–59 | · L 31–52 · 4e Klasse |
RC Sneek 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 64–69 | · W 38–17 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–203 | · L 12–97 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 4 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–60 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–57 | · W 38–19 · 4e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–54 | · L 24–54 · 4e Klasse |
CL Twente 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–24 | · W 54–24 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth