| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | +299 | 39 | |
| 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | +87 | 23 | |
| 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | +37 | 22 | |
| 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | -28 | 18 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -395 | 7 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
RC 't Gooi Fier | 5 | 5–0–0 | 285–20 | · W 80–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL Alkmaar/Hawks/Waterland 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 90–87 | · W 56–14 · 4e Klasse |
RC De Scrumboks 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 31–138 | · L 10–54 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC de Duuvels 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 143–45 | · L 12–33 · 4e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–110 | · L 7–65 · 4e Klasse |
CL Eemland/Pigs 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 142–10 | · W 61–10 · 4e Klasse |
CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 91–24 | · W 29–24 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 66–31 | · W 44–14 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 80–41 | · W 39–12 · 4e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–38 | · L 12–38 · 4e Klasse |
ARC 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–80 | · L 5–80 · 4e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL Mokum Rugby 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–28 | · W 50–28 · 4e Klasse |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–10 | · W 57–10 · 4e Klasse |
CL Purple Panthers 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–0 | · W 57–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–0 | · W 50–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–41 | · L 10–41 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 5 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–5 | · W 34–5 · 4e Klasse |
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | +299 | 39 | |
| 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | +87 | 23 | |
| 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | +37 | 22 | |
| 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | -28 | 18 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -395 | 7 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
RC 't Gooi Fier | 5 | 5–0–0 | 285–20 | · W 80–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL Alkmaar/Hawks/Waterland 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 90–87 | · W 56–14 · 4e Klasse |
RC De Scrumboks 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 31–138 | · L 10–54 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC de Duuvels 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 143–45 | · L 12–33 · 4e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–110 | · L 7–65 · 4e Klasse |
CL Eemland/Pigs 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 142–10 | · W 61–10 · 4e Klasse |
CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 91–24 | · W 29–24 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 66–31 | · W 44–14 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 80–41 | · W 39–12 · 4e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–38 | · L 12–38 · 4e Klasse |
ARC 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–80 | · L 5–80 · 4e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL Mokum Rugby 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–28 | · W 50–28 · 4e Klasse |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–10 | · W 57–10 · 4e Klasse |
CL Purple Panthers 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–0 | · W 57–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–0 | · W 50–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–41 | · L 10–41 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 5 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–5 | · W 34–5 · 4e Klasse |
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth