| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +97 | 33 | |
| 2 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | +114 | 29 | |
| 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | -30 | 23 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -16 | 15 | |
| 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -165 | 13 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AAC 2 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 66–210 | · L 28–76 · 3e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 75–184 | · L 15–59 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Den Helder 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 75–136 | · L 14–24 · 3e Klasse |
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 94–104 | · L 8–33 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 67–186 | · L 10–44 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 127–80 | · L 33–35 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 3 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 141–31 | · W 38–17 · 4e Klasse |
ARC 3 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 67–83 | · L 17–38 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 154–54 | · W 50–24 · 4e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 84–34 | · W 55–15 · 3e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–170 | · L 0–101 · 3e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–41 | · L 17–21 · 3e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Espoirs | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–50 | · W 20–17 · 3e Klasse |
LSRG 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 65–58 | · W 58–17 · 4e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 66–110 | · L 39–57 · 3e Klasse |
CL Alkmaar/Hawks/Waterland 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 89–0 | · W 89–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 81–24 | · W 81–24 · 4e Klasse |
RC 't Gooi Fier | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–5 | · W 24–5 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 28–50 | · L 28–50 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +97 | 33 | |
| 2 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | +114 | 29 | |
| 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | -30 | 23 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -16 | 15 | |
| 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -165 | 13 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AAC 2 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 66–210 | · L 28–76 · 3e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 75–184 | · L 15–59 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Den Helder 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 75–136 | · L 14–24 · 3e Klasse |
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 94–104 | · L 8–33 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 67–186 | · L 10–44 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 127–80 | · L 33–35 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 3 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 141–31 | · W 38–17 · 4e Klasse |
ARC 3 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 67–83 | · L 17–38 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 154–54 | · W 50–24 · 4e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 84–34 | · W 55–15 · 3e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–170 | · L 0–101 · 3e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–41 | · L 17–21 · 3e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Espoirs | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–50 | · W 20–17 · 3e Klasse |
LSRG 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 65–58 | · W 58–17 · 4e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 66–110 | · L 39–57 · 3e Klasse |
CL Alkmaar/Hawks/Waterland 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 89–0 | · W 89–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 81–24 | · W 81–24 · 4e Klasse |
RC 't Gooi Fier | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–5 | · W 24–5 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 28–50 | · L 28–50 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth