| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | +48 | 34 | |
| 2 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | +9 | 30 | |
| 3 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | +72 | 23 | |
| 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -129 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC De Wrotters 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 215–253 | · L 45–93 · 4e Klasse |
CL Grommen 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 130–88 | · W 83–7 · 4e Klasse |
GSRC 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 98–76 | · W 36–24 · 4e Klasse |
RC 't Gooi Fier | 3 | 0–0–3 | 29–205 | · L 12–61 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 3 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 41–115 | · L 12–57 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 50–154 | · L 7–69 · 4e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 106–43 | · L 26–43 · 4e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–209 | · L 0–109 · 4e Klasse |
CL Alkmaarse/Haarlem 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 88–50 | · W 50–29 · 4e Klasse |
CL Bassets/Hawks 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–97 | · L 5–73 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Emmen 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 63–55 | · L 33–55 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 4 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 56–83 | · L 34–35 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 43–111 | · L 31–57 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–91 | · L 24–29 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–109 | · L 5–37 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–67 | · W 38–36 · 4e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 3 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 31–31 | · D 31–31 · 4e Klasse |
ARC 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–56 | · L 17–56 · 4e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL Alkmaar/Hawks/Waterland 2 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 33–33 | · D 33–33 · 4e Klasse |
CL Mokum Rugby 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–81 | · L 24–81 · 4e Klasse |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–39 | · L 10–39 · 4e Klasse |
CL Purple Panthers 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–42 | · L 10–42 · 4e Klasse |
RC De Scrumboks 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–62 | · L 5–62 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 5 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC de Duuvels 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–41 | · L 0–41 · 4e Klasse |
2023/24
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | +48 | 34 | |
| 2 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | +9 | 30 | |
| 3 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | +72 | 23 | |
| 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -129 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC De Wrotters 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 215–253 | · L 45–93 · 4e Klasse |
CL Grommen 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 130–88 | · W 83–7 · 4e Klasse |
GSRC 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 98–76 | · W 36–24 · 4e Klasse |
RC 't Gooi Fier | 3 | 0–0–3 | 29–205 | · L 12–61 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 3 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 41–115 | · L 12–57 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 50–154 | · L 7–69 · 4e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 106–43 | · L 26–43 · 4e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–209 | · L 0–109 · 4e Klasse |
CL Alkmaarse/Haarlem 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 88–50 | · W 50–29 · 4e Klasse |
CL Bassets/Hawks 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–97 | · L 5–73 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Emmen 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 63–55 | · L 33–55 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 4 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 56–83 | · L 34–35 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 43–111 | · L 31–57 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–91 | · L 24–29 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–109 | · L 5–37 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–67 | · W 38–36 · 4e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 3 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 31–31 | · D 31–31 · 4e Klasse |
ARC 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–56 | · L 17–56 · 4e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL Alkmaar/Hawks/Waterland 2 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 33–33 | · D 33–33 · 4e Klasse |
CL Mokum Rugby 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–81 | · L 24–81 · 4e Klasse |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–39 | · L 10–39 · 4e Klasse |
CL Purple Panthers 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–42 | · L 10–42 · 4e Klasse |
RC De Scrumboks 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–62 | · L 5–62 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 5 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC de Duuvels 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–41 | · L 0–41 · 4e Klasse |
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth