| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +166 | 19 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +77 | 15 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +29 | 10 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -86 | 5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -186 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
The Pickwick Ladies D1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 19–159 | · L 7–37 · 3e Klasse |
CL New EemBoks & Pigs Ladies D1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 149–39 | · W 60–15 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Aachen D1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 24–103 | · L 0–34 · 3e Klasse |
CL Hook/Bees/Sparta D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 59–105 | · L 38–86 · 3e Klasse |
CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 10–72 | · L 0–67 · 3e Klasse |
| Greate Tryn D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–58 | · L 12–27 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–82 | · L 7–48 · 3e Klasse |
| RUS D2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 35–29 | · W 25–10 · 3e Klasse |
The Black Snakes D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 48–76 | · L 15–29 · 3e Klasse |
The Sneeks D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–104 | · L 17–61 · 3e Klasse |
CL Oemoemenoe/Tovaal D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–12 | · W 38–12 · 3e Klasse |
2022/23
2021/22
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +166 | 19 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +77 | 15 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +29 | 10 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -86 | 5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -186 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
The Pickwick Ladies D1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 19–159 | · L 7–37 · 3e Klasse |
CL New EemBoks & Pigs Ladies D1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 149–39 | · W 60–15 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Aachen D1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 24–103 | · L 0–34 · 3e Klasse |
CL Hook/Bees/Sparta D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 59–105 | · L 38–86 · 3e Klasse |
CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 10–72 | · L 0–67 · 3e Klasse |
| Greate Tryn D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–58 | · L 12–27 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–82 | · L 7–48 · 3e Klasse |
| RUS D2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 35–29 | · W 25–10 · 3e Klasse |
The Black Snakes D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 48–76 | · L 15–29 · 3e Klasse |
The Sneeks D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–104 | · L 17–61 · 3e Klasse |
CL Oemoemenoe/Tovaal D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–12 | · W 38–12 · 3e Klasse |
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth