| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | +680 | 86 | |
| 4 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | +221 | 51 | |
| 5 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | -37 | 44 | |
| 6 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | -175 | 27 | |
| 7 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | -412 | 25 | |
| 8 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | -414 | 23 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 69–27 | · L 5–15 · 3e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 54–102 | · L 28–62 · 3e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 8–139 | · L 8–48 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Betuwe 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–70 | · L 0–43 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–93 | · L 10–50 · 3e Klasse |
RC Scrumboks 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 66–48 | · W 42–24 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 68–34 | · W 47–5 · 3e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 65–62 | · W 34–29 · 3e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 87–60 | · W 73–19 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | +680 | 86 | |
| 4 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | +221 | 51 | |
| 5 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | -37 | 44 | |
| 6 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | -175 | 27 | |
| 7 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | -412 | 25 | |
| 8 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | -414 | 23 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 69–27 | · L 5–15 · 3e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 54–102 | · L 28–62 · 3e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 8–139 | · L 8–48 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Betuwe 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–70 | · L 0–43 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–93 | · L 10–50 · 3e Klasse |
RC Scrumboks 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 66–48 | · W 42–24 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 68–34 | · W 47–5 · 3e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 65–62 | · W 34–29 · 3e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 87–60 | · W 73–19 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth