| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | +811 | 83 | |
| 5 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | -283 | 37 | |
| 6 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | -391 | 32 | |
| 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | -137 | 30 | |
| 8 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | -359 | 28 | |
| 9 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | -383 | 27 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SVRC 1 | 12 | 2–0–10 | 182–671 | · L 0–88 · 4e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 11 | 6–0–5 | 380–326 | · L 31–33 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 10 | 3–1–6 | 180–361 | · L 5–50 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 117–247 | · L 12–69 · 3e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 3 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 85–223 | · L 7–64 · 3e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 81–277 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
Bredase RC 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 146–27 | · L 8–17 · 3e Klasse |
Hookers 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 70–84 | · L 15–19 · 3e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 2 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 80–187 | · L 29–38 · 4e Klasse |
RC Tovaal 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 56–189 | · L 12–40 · 3e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 3 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 134–132 | · W 66–31 · 4e Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 64–103 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 121–120 | · W 41–17 · 4e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 3 | 0–0–3 | 27–73 | · L 15–20 · 3e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 49–147 | · L 46–52 · 3e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 65–77 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–76 | · L 14–27 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–29 | · W 24–14 · 4e Klasse |
CL Batavieren 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–57 | · L 25–57 · 4e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Espoirs | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–60 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
LRC DIOK 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 38–72 | · L 14–22 · 3e Klasse |
Nieuwegein 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–49 | · L 10–41 · 3e Klasse |
Oemoemenoe 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–59 | · L 19–26 · 3e Klasse |
RC DIOK Amigo's 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 135–19 | · W 68–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 136–31 | · W 78–7 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Nieuwegein 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 26–52 | · L 7–33 · 3e Klasse |
RC RCC Bekaro 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–26 | · W 34–7 · 3e Klasse |
RC RCC BEKARO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–154 | · L 19–81 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 35–119 | · L 5–119 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–117 | · L 10–50 · 3e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–135 | · L 3–62 · 4e Klasse |
| RRC 4 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 32–121 | · L 15–75 · 4e Klasse |
Rugbyclub Tovaal 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–46 | · W 24–12 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–123 | · L 0–69 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–106 | · L 12–34 · 3e Klasse |
| WRC Te Werve 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–183 | · L 0–90 · 3e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–95 | · L 17–95 · 3e Klasse |
LSRG 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–92 | · L 14–92 · 3e Klasse |
RC DIOK 4 Amigo's | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–84 | · L 19–84 · 4e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–35 | · L 5–35 · 3e Klasse |
RC The Hookers 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–112 | · L 5–112 · 3e Klasse |
WRC Hornets Students 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–10 | · W 22–10 · 3e Klasse |
2023/24
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | +811 | 83 | |
| 5 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | -283 | 37 | |
| 6 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | -391 | 32 | |
| 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | -137 | 30 | |
| 8 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | -359 | 28 | |
| 9 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | -383 | 27 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SVRC 1 | 12 | 2–0–10 | 182–671 | · L 0–88 · 4e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 11 | 6–0–5 | 380–326 | · L 31–33 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 10 | 3–1–6 | 180–361 | · L 5–50 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 117–247 | · L 12–69 · 3e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 3 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 85–223 | · L 7–64 · 3e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 81–277 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
Bredase RC 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 146–27 | · L 8–17 · 3e Klasse |
Hookers 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 70–84 | · L 15–19 · 3e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 2 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 80–187 | · L 29–38 · 4e Klasse |
RC Tovaal 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 56–189 | · L 12–40 · 3e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 3 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 134–132 | · W 66–31 · 4e Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 64–103 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 121–120 | · W 41–17 · 4e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 3 | 0–0–3 | 27–73 | · L 15–20 · 3e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 49–147 | · L 46–52 · 3e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 65–77 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–76 | · L 14–27 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–29 | · W 24–14 · 4e Klasse |
CL Batavieren 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–57 | · L 25–57 · 4e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Espoirs | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–60 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
LRC DIOK 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 38–72 | · L 14–22 · 3e Klasse |
Nieuwegein 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–49 | · L 10–41 · 3e Klasse |
Oemoemenoe 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–59 | · L 19–26 · 3e Klasse |
RC DIOK Amigo's 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 135–19 | · W 68–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 136–31 | · W 78–7 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Nieuwegein 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 26–52 | · L 7–33 · 3e Klasse |
RC RCC Bekaro 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–26 | · W 34–7 · 3e Klasse |
RC RCC BEKARO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–154 | · L 19–81 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 35–119 | · L 5–119 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–117 | · L 10–50 · 3e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–135 | · L 3–62 · 4e Klasse |
| RRC 4 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 32–121 | · L 15–75 · 4e Klasse |
Rugbyclub Tovaal 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–46 | · W 24–12 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–123 | · L 0–69 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–106 | · L 12–34 · 3e Klasse |
| WRC Te Werve 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–183 | · L 0–90 · 3e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–95 | · L 17–95 · 3e Klasse |
LSRG 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–92 | · L 14–92 · 3e Klasse |
RC DIOK 4 Amigo's | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–84 | · L 19–84 · 4e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–35 | · L 5–35 · 3e Klasse |
RC The Hookers 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–112 | · L 5–112 · 3e Klasse |
WRC Hornets Students 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–10 | · W 22–10 · 3e Klasse |
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2019/20
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2021/22
2019/20
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth