| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | +406 | 70 | |
| 4 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | +106 | 46 | |
| 5 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | +27 | 38 | |
| 6 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | +2 | 36 | |
| 7 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | -450 | 22 | |
| 8 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | -336 | 21 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 10 | 3–1–6 | 274–369 | · D 33–33 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Betuwe 1 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 220–164 | · W 69–7 · 3e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 7 | 4–0–3 | 241–142 | · W 55–17 · 3e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 265–110 | · L 12–61 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 95–183 | · L 19–52 · 2e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 36–245 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 5 | 3–1–1 | 225–94 | · D 43–43 · 3e Klasse |
CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 206–48 | · W 69–7 · 3e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 4 | 0–1–3 | 22–92 | · L 0–45 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 92–86 | · W 40–22 · 2e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 85–199 | · L 31–69 · 2e Klasse |
RC Scrumboks 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 230–53 | · W 96–14 · 3e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 113–13 | · W 73–8 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 2 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 77–76 | · D 31–31 · 3e Klasse |
Bredase Rugby Club 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 10–154 | · L 5–45 · 2e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Oysters 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 92–42 | · L 24–27 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 105–41 | · W 42–33 · 3e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 13–109 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters RFC 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 5–194 | · L 0–72 · 2e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 59–121 | · W 22–18 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| URC 3 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 138–45 | · W 27–19 · 3e Klasse |
Bredase RC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 83–52 | · W 38–33 · 3e Klasse |
CL Rode Panthers 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 93–24 | · W 50–10 · 3e Klasse |
DRC Wild Rovers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 75–36 | · W 36–19 · 3e Klasse |
Dukes 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 39–60 | · L 24–34 · 3e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Espoirs | 2 | 2–0–0 | 95–46 | · W 55–15 · 2e Klasse |
HRC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 52–55 | · W 32–31 · 2e Klasse |
HRC Cubs 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–10 | · W 48–5 · U14 Bowl |
LSRG 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 18–76 | · L 13–45 · 2e Klasse |
Maraboes 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–93 | · L 14–26 · 3e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 23–13 | · W 17–3 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 45–29 | · W 33–14 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–85 | · L 14–55 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–105 | · L 0–74 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–51 | · L 19–46 · 3e Klasse |
REL / Bekaro 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 24–34 | · L 7–34 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–59 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 118–29 | · W 31–0 · 3e Klasse |
RFC Oysters Ut Vijfde | 2 | 2–0–0 | 178–29 | · W 68–24 · 3e Klasse |
RSRC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–73 | · L 10–38 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 38–80 | · L 24–53 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 62–5 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 73–22 | · L 12–22 · 3e Klasse |
WRC-Te Werve RUFC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–111 | · L 7–31 · 2e Klasse |
Bokkerijders combi 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–5 | · W 36–5 · U14 |
Hilversum / 't Gooi 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 58–0 | · W 58–0 · U14 |
Hookers Cubs 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–69 | · L 0–69 · U14 |
| L.S.R.G. 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–54 | · L 26–54 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–79 | · L 0–79 · U14 Bowl |
RC Tovaal 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–57 | · L 12–57 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–62 | · L 12–62 · U14 |
| RRC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–27 | · L 19–27 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | +406 | 70 | |
| 4 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | +106 | 46 | |
| 5 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | +27 | 38 | |
| 6 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | +2 | 36 | |
| 7 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | -450 | 22 | |
| 8 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | -336 | 21 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 10 | 3–1–6 | 274–369 | · D 33–33 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Betuwe 1 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 220–164 | · W 69–7 · 3e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 7 | 4–0–3 | 241–142 | · W 55–17 · 3e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 265–110 | · L 12–61 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 95–183 | · L 19–52 · 2e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 36–245 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 5 | 3–1–1 | 225–94 | · D 43–43 · 3e Klasse |
CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 206–48 | · W 69–7 · 3e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 4 | 0–1–3 | 22–92 | · L 0–45 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 92–86 | · W 40–22 · 2e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 85–199 | · L 31–69 · 2e Klasse |
RC Scrumboks 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 230–53 | · W 96–14 · 3e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 113–13 | · W 73–8 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 2 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 77–76 | · D 31–31 · 3e Klasse |
Bredase Rugby Club 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 10–154 | · L 5–45 · 2e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Oysters 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 92–42 | · L 24–27 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 105–41 | · W 42–33 · 3e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 13–109 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters RFC 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 5–194 | · L 0–72 · 2e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 59–121 | · W 22–18 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| URC 3 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 138–45 | · W 27–19 · 3e Klasse |
Bredase RC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 83–52 | · W 38–33 · 3e Klasse |
CL Rode Panthers 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 93–24 | · W 50–10 · 3e Klasse |
DRC Wild Rovers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 75–36 | · W 36–19 · 3e Klasse |
Dukes 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 39–60 | · L 24–34 · 3e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Espoirs | 2 | 2–0–0 | 95–46 | · W 55–15 · 2e Klasse |
HRC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 52–55 | · W 32–31 · 2e Klasse |
HRC Cubs 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–10 | · W 48–5 · U14 Bowl |
LSRG 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 18–76 | · L 13–45 · 2e Klasse |
Maraboes 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–93 | · L 14–26 · 3e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 23–13 | · W 17–3 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 45–29 | · W 33–14 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–85 | · L 14–55 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–105 | · L 0–74 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–51 | · L 19–46 · 3e Klasse |
REL / Bekaro 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 24–34 | · L 7–34 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–59 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 118–29 | · W 31–0 · 3e Klasse |
RFC Oysters Ut Vijfde | 2 | 2–0–0 | 178–29 | · W 68–24 · 3e Klasse |
RSRC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–73 | · L 10–38 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 38–80 | · L 24–53 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 62–5 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 73–22 | · L 12–22 · 3e Klasse |
WRC-Te Werve RUFC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–111 | · L 7–31 · 2e Klasse |
Bokkerijders combi 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–5 | · W 36–5 · U14 |
Hilversum / 't Gooi 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 58–0 | · W 58–0 · U14 |
Hookers Cubs 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–69 | · L 0–69 · U14 |
| L.S.R.G. 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–54 | · L 26–54 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–79 | · L 0–79 · U14 Bowl |
RC Tovaal 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–57 | · L 12–57 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–62 | · L 12–62 · U14 |
| RRC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–27 | · L 19–27 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth