| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +380 | 52 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +182 | 39 | |
| 3 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 22 | |
| 4 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -210 | 14 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -241 | 14 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 98–198 | · L 0–79 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 5 | 4–1–0 | 187–75 | · W 92–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 50–253 | · L 7–27 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 147–67 | · L 24–29 · 2e Klasse |
CL Dragquins 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 187–33 | · W 101–5 · 3e Klasse |
| ERC '69 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 67–87 | · W 40–31 · 2e Klasse |
GSRC 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 94–32 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 47–69 | · L 12–45 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 67–165 | · L 0–65 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 69–46 | · W 26–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 46–182 | · L 12–99 · 2e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 147–46 | · W 65–12 · 3e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 24–112 | · L 12–36 · 2e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–78 | · L 7–20 · 2e Klasse |
Alkmaar RUFC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–79 | · L 14–36 · 2e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–27 | · L 21–22 · 2e Klasse |
ARC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–44 | · L 5–15 · 2e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 42–73 | · L 22–44 · 2e Klasse |
Drc The Pickwick Players 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–107 | · L 0–57 · 2e Klasse |
Hookers 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 107–29 | · W 78–7 · 2e Klasse |
HRC Cubs 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 160–5 | · W 76–5 · U14 Bowl |
LRC DIOK 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–60 | · W 22–15 · 2e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 104–25 | · W 104–15 · 2e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 39–60 | · W 29–26 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 105–15 | · W 74–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Groningen 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–55 | · L 7–45 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 18–44 | · L 15–27 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 56–73 | · W 51–19 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–41 | · W 34–29 · 2e Klasse |
REL / Bekaro 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 180–13 | · W 97–0 · U14 Bowl |
Big Stones/Dwingeloo 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–5 | · W 46–5 · U14 |
BSN 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–41 | · L 12–41 · U14 |
Gelderland 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–10 | · W 36–10 · U14 |
RC Bulldogs Almere 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–43 | · L 26–43 · U14 |
| RC Drachten 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–0 | · W 57–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–48 | · L 0–48 · U14 |
| RC Eemland 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–55 | · L 12–55 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Greate Pier 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 77–7 | · W 77–7 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–39 | · L 19–39 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Big Stones 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 117–0 | · W 117–0 · 3e Klasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 2e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 20–35 | · L 20–35 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 69–10 | · W 69–10 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 106–3 | · W 106–3 · 3e Klasse |
The Pickwick Players 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–76 | · L 5–76 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–46 | · L 7–46 · 2e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–52 | · L 7–52 · U14 |
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +380 | 52 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +182 | 39 | |
| 3 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 22 | |
| 4 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -210 | 14 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -241 | 14 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 98–198 | · L 0–79 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 5 | 4–1–0 | 187–75 | · W 92–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 50–253 | · L 7–27 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 147–67 | · L 24–29 · 2e Klasse |
CL Dragquins 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 187–33 | · W 101–5 · 3e Klasse |
| ERC '69 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 67–87 | · W 40–31 · 2e Klasse |
GSRC 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 94–32 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 47–69 | · L 12–45 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 67–165 | · L 0–65 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 69–46 | · W 26–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 46–182 | · L 12–99 · 2e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 147–46 | · W 65–12 · 3e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 24–112 | · L 12–36 · 2e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–78 | · L 7–20 · 2e Klasse |
Alkmaar RUFC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–79 | · L 14–36 · 2e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–27 | · L 21–22 · 2e Klasse |
ARC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–44 | · L 5–15 · 2e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 42–73 | · L 22–44 · 2e Klasse |
Drc The Pickwick Players 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–107 | · L 0–57 · 2e Klasse |
Hookers 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 107–29 | · W 78–7 · 2e Klasse |
HRC Cubs 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 160–5 | · W 76–5 · U14 Bowl |
LRC DIOK 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–60 | · W 22–15 · 2e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 104–25 | · W 104–15 · 2e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 39–60 | · W 29–26 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 105–15 | · W 74–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Groningen 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–55 | · L 7–45 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 18–44 | · L 15–27 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 56–73 | · W 51–19 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–41 | · W 34–29 · 2e Klasse |
REL / Bekaro 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 180–13 | · W 97–0 · U14 Bowl |
Big Stones/Dwingeloo 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–5 | · W 46–5 · U14 |
BSN 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–41 | · L 12–41 · U14 |
Gelderland 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–10 | · W 36–10 · U14 |
RC Bulldogs Almere 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–43 | · L 26–43 · U14 |
| RC Drachten 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–0 | · W 57–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–48 | · L 0–48 · U14 |
| RC Eemland 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–55 | · L 12–55 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Greate Pier 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 77–7 | · W 77–7 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–39 | · L 19–39 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Big Stones 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 117–0 | · W 117–0 · 3e Klasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 2e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 20–35 | · L 20–35 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 69–10 | · W 69–10 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 106–3 | · W 106–3 · 3e Klasse |
The Pickwick Players 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–76 | · L 5–76 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–46 | · L 7–46 · 2e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–52 | · L 7–52 · U14 |
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2021/22
2017/18
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth