| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +200 | 42 | |
| 2 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +67 | 25 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +5 | 24 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +9 | 22 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -136 | 15 | |
| 6 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -145 | 12 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Den Helder 1 | 8 | 6–0–2 | 260–163 | · W 66–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 105–194 | · L 19–67 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 6 | 2–1–3 | 141–147 | · L 19–26 · 3e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 5 | 1–1–3 | 70–134 | · L 0–50 · 3e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 51–198 | · L 0–78 · 3e Klasse |
Cas RC Driede | 4 | 2–0–2 | 84–113 | · L 15–36 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 66–144 | · L 24–40 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 53–104 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 4 | 2–1–1 | 148–69 | · D 29–29 · 3e Klasse |
| ASCRUM AA | 3 | 3–0–0 | 102–58 | · W 29–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 68–127 | · L 17–39 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–76 | · L 7–50 · 3e Klasse |
Alkmaar RUFC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 33–33 | · L 20–23 · 4e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 51–136 | · L 25–78 · 3e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 135–7 | · W 54–7 · 4e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 2 | 2–0–0 | 70–19 | · W 31–5 · 3e Klasse |
| Cas RC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–72 | · L 7–48 · 3e Klasse |
CL Mokum Rugby 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 110–66 | · W 57–39 · 3e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Espoirs | 2 | 0–0–2 | 48–70 | · L 17–27 · 3e Klasse |
R.C The Bassets 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 23–107 | · L 15–22 · 3e Klasse |
R.C. Greate Pier 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 83–5 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
RC HM Hawks 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 130–7 | · W 86–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 106–0 | · W 53–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC the Smugglers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 83–15 | · W 38–3 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–56 | · L 14–44 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 67–12 | · L 7–12 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–102 | · L 0–59 · 3e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 79–17 | · W 34–12 · 3e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–142 | · L 10–67 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–28 | · W 50–28 · 3e Klasse |
RC Amsterdam 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 2 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 7–7 | · D 7–7 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +200 | 42 | |
| 2 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +67 | 25 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +5 | 24 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +9 | 22 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -136 | 15 | |
| 6 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -145 | 12 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Den Helder 1 | 8 | 6–0–2 | 260–163 | · W 66–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 105–194 | · L 19–67 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 6 | 2–1–3 | 141–147 | · L 19–26 · 3e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 5 | 1–1–3 | 70–134 | · L 0–50 · 3e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 51–198 | · L 0–78 · 3e Klasse |
Cas RC Driede | 4 | 2–0–2 | 84–113 | · L 15–36 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 66–144 | · L 24–40 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 53–104 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 4 | 2–1–1 | 148–69 | · D 29–29 · 3e Klasse |
| ASCRUM AA | 3 | 3–0–0 | 102–58 | · W 29–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 68–127 | · L 17–39 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–76 | · L 7–50 · 3e Klasse |
Alkmaar RUFC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 33–33 | · L 20–23 · 4e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 51–136 | · L 25–78 · 3e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 135–7 | · W 54–7 · 4e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 2 | 2–0–0 | 70–19 | · W 31–5 · 3e Klasse |
| Cas RC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–72 | · L 7–48 · 3e Klasse |
CL Mokum Rugby 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 110–66 | · W 57–39 · 3e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Espoirs | 2 | 0–0–2 | 48–70 | · L 17–27 · 3e Klasse |
R.C The Bassets 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 23–107 | · L 15–22 · 3e Klasse |
R.C. Greate Pier 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 83–5 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
RC HM Hawks 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 130–7 | · W 86–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 106–0 | · W 53–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC the Smugglers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 83–15 | · W 38–3 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–56 | · L 14–44 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 67–12 | · L 7–12 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–102 | · L 0–59 · 3e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 79–17 | · W 34–12 · 3e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–142 | · L 10–67 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–28 | · W 50–28 · 3e Klasse |
RC Amsterdam 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 2 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 7–7 | · D 7–7 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2021/22
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth