| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +200 | 42 | |
| 2 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +67 | 25 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +5 | 24 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +9 | 22 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -136 | 15 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 7 | 2–1–4 | 135–146 | · L 3–39 · 2e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 218–63 | · W 40–13 · 3e Klasse |
Cas RC Driede | 6 | 3–0–3 | 132–139 | · L 12–50 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 76–97 | · W 13–3 · 2e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 291–35 | · W 73–0 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 3 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 206–48 | · W 81–0 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 121–93 | · W 38–10 · 2e Klasse |
Comb. Noordwest 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 58–128 | · L 12–45 · U16 Bowl |
| DSR-C 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 83–103 | · W 19–14 · Future Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 2 | 4 | 0–1–3 | 61–173 | · L 10–40 · Future Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 78–139 | · L 19–52 · Future Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 3 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 104–53 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Den Helder 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 223–44 | · W 146–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 101–80 | · W 34–19 · Future Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 42–163 | · L 8–45 · Future Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 2 Futures | 4 | 2–0–2 | 159–99 | · W 40–26 · Future Klasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 4 | 1–0–3 | 92–149 | · L 6–29 · Future Klasse |
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 158–14 | · W 73–0 · 3e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 26–178 | · L 0–37 · Future Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 128–35 | · W 50–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 65–39 | · W 27–10 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 153–36 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 42–35 | · W 21–11 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 68–117 | · L 34–41 · 3e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 53–99 | · L 17–25 · 2e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 61–140 | · L 42–80 · Future Klasse |
AAC Rugby 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–43 | · W 20–12 · 3e Klasse |
Alkmaar RUFC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 42–15 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
ARC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 135–15 | · W 90–0 · 4e Klasse |
| Cas RC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 90–57 | · L 21–33 · 3e Klasse |
Castricum / Amstelveen 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 47–27 | · W 42–7 · U14 Shield |
Drenthe / Phoenix 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–114 | · L 12–80 · U16 Bowl |
Gelderland Jun 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 117–12 | · W 50–5 · U16 Bowl |
Gelre Jun 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 44–19 | · W 15–7 · U16 Bowl |
Hilversum / 't Gooi 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–75 | · L 5–40 · U14 Shield |
LSRG / Sanctus Virgillius 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 141–5 | · W 79–0 · 4e Klasse |
RC Groningen Jun 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 32–61 | · L 5–39 · U16 Bowl |
| RC the Smugglers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 139–22 | · W 42–17 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 163–5 | · W 59–5 · 4e Klasse |
RFC Oisterwijk Oysters Espoirs | 2 | 2–0–0 | 57–27 | · W 24–7 · Future Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–106 | · L 10–38 · Future Klasse |
RRC 2 Futures | 2 | 0–0–2 | 33–67 | · L 28–35 · Future Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 20–106 | · L 13–39 · Future Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 80–16 | · W 27–10 · 4e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–103 | · L 0–103 · U14 |
ARC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–82 | · L 0–82 · U14 |
| ASCRUM AA | 1 | 1–0–0 | 72–5 | · W 72–5 · 3e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–36 | · L 7–36 · 2e Klasse |
Cas-RC-cubs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–112 | · L 5–112 · U14 |
DRC The Pickwick Players 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–20 | · L 15–20 · 2e Klasse |
Dukes 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–44 | · L 7–44 · U14 |
Fryslân / Groningen 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–38 | · L 5–38 · U16 |
Hookers / WRCH 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–106 | · L 0–106 · U16 |
HRC Cubs 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–129 | · L 0–129 · U14 |
HRC Junioren1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–155 | · L 0–155 · U16 |
RC Amsterdam 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–24 | · L 19–24 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–98 | · L 5–98 · U14 |
| RC The Bassets 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 81–0 | · W 81–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Pink Panthers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–7 | · W 32–7 · 2e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–87 | · L 0–87 · U14 |
RCC Bekaro / REL 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–86 | · L 0–86 · U16 |
Rugbyclub Tovaal 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–62 | · L 0–62 · U16 |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +200 | 42 | |
| 2 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +67 | 25 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +5 | 24 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +9 | 22 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -136 | 15 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 7 | 2–1–4 | 135–146 | · L 3–39 · 2e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 218–63 | · W 40–13 · 3e Klasse |
Cas RC Driede | 6 | 3–0–3 | 132–139 | · L 12–50 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 76–97 | · W 13–3 · 2e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 291–35 | · W 73–0 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 3 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 206–48 | · W 81–0 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 121–93 | · W 38–10 · 2e Klasse |
Comb. Noordwest 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 58–128 | · L 12–45 · U16 Bowl |
| DSR-C 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 83–103 | · W 19–14 · Future Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 2 | 4 | 0–1–3 | 61–173 | · L 10–40 · Future Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 78–139 | · L 19–52 · Future Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 3 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 104–53 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Den Helder 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 223–44 | · W 146–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 101–80 | · W 34–19 · Future Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 42–163 | · L 8–45 · Future Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 2 Futures | 4 | 2–0–2 | 159–99 | · W 40–26 · Future Klasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 4 | 1–0–3 | 92–149 | · L 6–29 · Future Klasse |
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 158–14 | · W 73–0 · 3e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 26–178 | · L 0–37 · Future Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 128–35 | · W 50–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 65–39 | · W 27–10 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 153–36 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 42–35 | · W 21–11 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 68–117 | · L 34–41 · 3e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 53–99 | · L 17–25 · 2e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 61–140 | · L 42–80 · Future Klasse |
AAC Rugby 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–43 | · W 20–12 · 3e Klasse |
Alkmaar RUFC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 42–15 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
ARC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 135–15 | · W 90–0 · 4e Klasse |
| Cas RC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 90–57 | · L 21–33 · 3e Klasse |
Castricum / Amstelveen 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 47–27 | · W 42–7 · U14 Shield |
Drenthe / Phoenix 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–114 | · L 12–80 · U16 Bowl |
Gelderland Jun 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 117–12 | · W 50–5 · U16 Bowl |
Gelre Jun 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 44–19 | · W 15–7 · U16 Bowl |
Hilversum / 't Gooi 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–75 | · L 5–40 · U14 Shield |
LSRG / Sanctus Virgillius 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 141–5 | · W 79–0 · 4e Klasse |
RC Groningen Jun 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 32–61 | · L 5–39 · U16 Bowl |
| RC the Smugglers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 139–22 | · W 42–17 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 163–5 | · W 59–5 · 4e Klasse |
RFC Oisterwijk Oysters Espoirs | 2 | 2–0–0 | 57–27 | · W 24–7 · Future Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–106 | · L 10–38 · Future Klasse |
RRC 2 Futures | 2 | 0–0–2 | 33–67 | · L 28–35 · Future Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 20–106 | · L 13–39 · Future Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 80–16 | · W 27–10 · 4e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–103 | · L 0–103 · U14 |
ARC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–82 | · L 0–82 · U14 |
| ASCRUM AA | 1 | 1–0–0 | 72–5 | · W 72–5 · 3e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–36 | · L 7–36 · 2e Klasse |
Cas-RC-cubs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–112 | · L 5–112 · U14 |
DRC The Pickwick Players 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–20 | · L 15–20 · 2e Klasse |
Dukes 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–44 | · L 7–44 · U14 |
Fryslân / Groningen 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–38 | · L 5–38 · U16 |
Hookers / WRCH 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–106 | · L 0–106 · U16 |
HRC Cubs 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–129 | · L 0–129 · U14 |
HRC Junioren1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–155 | · L 0–155 · U16 |
RC Amsterdam 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–24 | · L 19–24 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–98 | · L 5–98 · U14 |
| RC The Bassets 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 81–0 | · W 81–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Pink Panthers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–7 | · W 32–7 · 2e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–87 | · L 0–87 · U14 |
RCC Bekaro / REL 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–86 | · L 0–86 · U16 |
Rugbyclub Tovaal 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–62 | · L 0–62 · U16 |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth