| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +253 | 43 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +193 | 33 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +204 | 32 | |
| 4 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +161 | 29 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -195 | 4 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -616 | -2 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL The Purple Lions D1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 112–283 | · L 24–67 · 2e Klasse |
CL De Foeste Moiden D1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 44–203 | · W 34–17 · 2e Klasse |
CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 151–78 | · W 74–12 · 2e Klasse |
CL Obelix/Scrumboks D1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 37–110 | · L 17–29 · 2e Klasse |
RRC Rotterdames D1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 22–82 | · L 10–38 · 2e Klasse |
CL Cheetahs D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 204–14 | · W 128–7 · 2e Klasse |
CL Lady Pigs/Wasps D2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 137–24 | · W 65–12 · 3e Klasse |
CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 25–73 | · L 10–47 · 2e Klasse |
CL RUS/Medusa D2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 68–29 | · W 37–19 · 3e Klasse |
CL The Big Bulls/Rams D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 53–24 | · W 26–7 · 3e Klasse |
| Greate Tryn D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 79–59 | · L 38–45 · 3e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Xtreme D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 74–15 | · W 41–10 · 2e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 39–44 | · W 27–26 · 2e Klasse |
| Pickwick Ladies D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 72–32 | · W 48–10 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 186–3 | · W 60–3 · 3e Klasse |
RC The Black Panthers D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 109–24 | · W 54–19 · 3e Klasse |
CL AMazones D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–26 | · W 36–26 · 2e Klasse |
CL Big Scrumbeloos D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–14 | · W 55–14 · 2e Klasse |
CL Brabant Ladies D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 62–7 | · W 62–7 · 2e Klasse |
CL Delftse Dames D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–30 | · L 12–30 · 2e Klasse |
CL Groot Mokum D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–67 | · L 0–67 · 2e Klasse |
CL Hook Ladies/Rotterdames D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 76–5 | · W 76–5 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +253 | 43 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +193 | 33 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +204 | 32 | |
| 4 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +161 | 29 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -195 | 4 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -616 | -2 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL The Purple Lions D1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 112–283 | · L 24–67 · 2e Klasse |
CL De Foeste Moiden D1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 44–203 | · W 34–17 · 2e Klasse |
CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 151–78 | · W 74–12 · 2e Klasse |
CL Obelix/Scrumboks D1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 37–110 | · L 17–29 · 2e Klasse |
RRC Rotterdames D1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 22–82 | · L 10–38 · 2e Klasse |
CL Cheetahs D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 204–14 | · W 128–7 · 2e Klasse |
CL Lady Pigs/Wasps D2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 137–24 | · W 65–12 · 3e Klasse |
CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 25–73 | · L 10–47 · 2e Klasse |
CL RUS/Medusa D2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 68–29 | · W 37–19 · 3e Klasse |
CL The Big Bulls/Rams D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 53–24 | · W 26–7 · 3e Klasse |
| Greate Tryn D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 79–59 | · L 38–45 · 3e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Xtreme D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 74–15 | · W 41–10 · 2e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 39–44 | · W 27–26 · 2e Klasse |
| Pickwick Ladies D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 72–32 | · W 48–10 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 186–3 | · W 60–3 · 3e Klasse |
RC The Black Panthers D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 109–24 | · W 54–19 · 3e Klasse |
CL AMazones D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–26 | · W 36–26 · 2e Klasse |
CL Big Scrumbeloos D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–14 | · W 55–14 · 2e Klasse |
CL Brabant Ladies D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 62–7 | · W 62–7 · 2e Klasse |
CL Delftse Dames D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–30 | · L 12–30 · 2e Klasse |
CL Groot Mokum D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–67 | · L 0–67 · 2e Klasse |
CL Hook Ladies/Rotterdames D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 76–5 | · W 76–5 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth