| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | +228 | 39 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +51 | 29 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | -9 | 28 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -49 | 20 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -87 | 12 | |
| 6 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -134 | 12 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL De Foeste Moiden D1 | 8 | 2–0–6 | 157–213 | · L 15–26 · 2e Klasse |
CL Obelix/Scrumboks D1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 368–115 | · W 106–7 · 2e Klasse |
CL The Purple Lions D1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 134–126 | · L 0–51 · 2e Klasse |
CL Brabant Ladies D1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 252–216 | · W 69–12 · 2e Klasse |
| Lady Bears D1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 78–151 | · L 12–74 · 2e Klasse |
CL AMazones D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 109–67 | · W 52–28 · 2e Klasse |
CL Big Scrumbeloos D1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 70–133 | · L 29–38 · 2e Klasse |
CL Blue Beez D1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 197–67 | · W 63–25 · 2e Klasse |
CL Hook Ladies/Rotterdames D1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 69–87 | · D 26–26 · 2e Klasse |
RRC Rotterdames D1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 57–180 | · L 19–85 · 2e Klasse |
CL Hook/Bees/Sparta D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 101–12 | · W 43–5 · 3e Klasse |
CL Rotterdames/Hook Ladies D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 61–64 | · L 14–45 · 2e Klasse |
| Greate Tryn D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 95–20 | · W 40–20 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Aachen D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 67–15 | · W 42–15 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 72–10 | · W 67–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RUS D2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 103–0 | · W 52–0 · 3e Klasse |
The Black Snakes D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 82–41 | · W 53–5 · 3e Klasse |
The Pickwick Ladies D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–12 | · L 5–12 · 3e Klasse |
CL Delftse Dames D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · 2e Klasse |
CL Groot Mokum D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–35 | · L 19–35 · 2e Klasse |
CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–69 | · L 21–69 · 2e Klasse |
CL RUS/Medusa D2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–24 | · W 32–24 · Promotie/Degradatie |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | +228 | 39 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +51 | 29 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | -9 | 28 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -49 | 20 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -87 | 12 | |
| 6 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -134 | 12 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL De Foeste Moiden D1 | 8 | 2–0–6 | 157–213 | · L 15–26 · 2e Klasse |
CL Obelix/Scrumboks D1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 368–115 | · W 106–7 · 2e Klasse |
CL The Purple Lions D1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 134–126 | · L 0–51 · 2e Klasse |
CL Brabant Ladies D1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 252–216 | · W 69–12 · 2e Klasse |
| Lady Bears D1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 78–151 | · L 12–74 · 2e Klasse |
CL AMazones D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 109–67 | · W 52–28 · 2e Klasse |
CL Big Scrumbeloos D1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 70–133 | · L 29–38 · 2e Klasse |
CL Blue Beez D1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 197–67 | · W 63–25 · 2e Klasse |
CL Hook Ladies/Rotterdames D1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 69–87 | · D 26–26 · 2e Klasse |
RRC Rotterdames D1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 57–180 | · L 19–85 · 2e Klasse |
CL Hook/Bees/Sparta D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 101–12 | · W 43–5 · 3e Klasse |
CL Rotterdames/Hook Ladies D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 61–64 | · L 14–45 · 2e Klasse |
| Greate Tryn D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 95–20 | · W 40–20 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Aachen D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 67–15 | · W 42–15 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 72–10 | · W 67–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RUS D2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 103–0 | · W 52–0 · 3e Klasse |
The Black Snakes D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 82–41 | · W 53–5 · 3e Klasse |
The Pickwick Ladies D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–12 | · L 5–12 · 3e Klasse |
CL Delftse Dames D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · 2e Klasse |
CL Groot Mokum D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–35 | · L 19–35 · 2e Klasse |
CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–69 | · L 21–69 · 2e Klasse |
CL RUS/Medusa D2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–24 | · W 32–24 · Promotie/Degradatie |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth