| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +127 | 42 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +89 | 30 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +24 | 28 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -47 | 23 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -127 | 17 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 12 | 7–0–5 | 329–248 | · L 0–41 · 2e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 1 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 121–229 | · L 8–71 · 1e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 117–196 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 163–105 | · W 23–14 · 2e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 175–180 | · L 32–50 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 62–220 | · L 25–32 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 57–211 | · L 10–38 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 109–149 | · L 15–30 · 1e Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 110–99 | · W 22–5 · 1e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 89–139 | · L 21–31 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 5 | 0–1–4 | 74–184 | · L 15–48 · 2e Klasse |
| DSR-C 1 | 4 | 2–1–1 | 108–121 | · L 8–39 · 1e Klasse |
Dukes 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 125–79 | · W 23–15 · 1e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 89–105 | · L 34–40 · 2e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 63–109 | · L 24–40 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 57–181 | · L 12–74 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 86–92 | · L 22–40 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 64–132 | · L 19–43 · 1e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 100–113 | · L 27–35 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 2 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 33–269 | · L 7–100 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 108–48 | · L 14–18 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 122–100 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RUS 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 184–81 | · W 62–7 · Ereklasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 130–64 | · L 24–38 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 134–106 | · L 11–38 · 1e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 176–118 | · L 23–46 · 1e Klasse |
LSRG 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 36–79 | · L 17–26 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 3 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 56–107 | · L 23–44 · 2e Klasse |
RC Tovaal 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 41–58 | · W 29–21 · 2e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 126–38 | · W 48–14 · 2e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–53 | · L 10–22 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 49–51 | · L 14–25 · 1e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–138 | · L 7–94 · 1e Klasse |
Bredase RC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 65–17 | · W 43–7 · 1e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 62–39 | · W 17–15 · 1e Klasse |
CL All Blues 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 102–31 | · W 88–0 · 1e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Espoirs | 2 | 2–0–0 | 107–19 | · W 69–19 · 2e Klasse |
HRC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 51–32 | · L 10–25 · 1e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 93–21 | · W 62–7 · 1e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs | 2 | 0–0–2 | 41–52 | · L 25–26 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 88–44 | · W 45–29 · 1e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–77 | · L 12–50 · 2e Klasse |
Rugby Club Hilversum 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 59–12 | · W 48–7 · 1e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–27 | · W 24–8 · 1e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 13–14 | · L 13–14 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| Haagsche RC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–31 | · L 14–31 · 2e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–69 | · L 12–69 · 2e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 23–12 | · W 23–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 122–7 | · W 122–7 · Ereklasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–18 | · L 12–18 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–22 | · L 17–22 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–7 | · W 24–7 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +127 | 42 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +89 | 30 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +24 | 28 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -47 | 23 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -127 | 17 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 12 | 7–0–5 | 329–248 | · L 0–41 · 2e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 1 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 121–229 | · L 8–71 · 1e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 117–196 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 163–105 | · W 23–14 · 2e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 175–180 | · L 32–50 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 62–220 | · L 25–32 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 57–211 | · L 10–38 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 109–149 | · L 15–30 · 1e Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 110–99 | · W 22–5 · 1e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 89–139 | · L 21–31 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 5 | 0–1–4 | 74–184 | · L 15–48 · 2e Klasse |
| DSR-C 1 | 4 | 2–1–1 | 108–121 | · L 8–39 · 1e Klasse |
Dukes 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 125–79 | · W 23–15 · 1e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 89–105 | · L 34–40 · 2e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 63–109 | · L 24–40 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 57–181 | · L 12–74 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 86–92 | · L 22–40 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 64–132 | · L 19–43 · 1e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 100–113 | · L 27–35 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 2 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 33–269 | · L 7–100 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 108–48 | · L 14–18 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 122–100 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RUS 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 184–81 | · W 62–7 · Ereklasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 130–64 | · L 24–38 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 134–106 | · L 11–38 · 1e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 176–118 | · L 23–46 · 1e Klasse |
LSRG 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 36–79 | · L 17–26 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 3 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 56–107 | · L 23–44 · 2e Klasse |
RC Tovaal 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 41–58 | · W 29–21 · 2e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 126–38 | · W 48–14 · 2e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–53 | · L 10–22 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 49–51 | · L 14–25 · 1e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–138 | · L 7–94 · 1e Klasse |
Bredase RC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 65–17 | · W 43–7 · 1e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 62–39 | · W 17–15 · 1e Klasse |
CL All Blues 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 102–31 | · W 88–0 · 1e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Espoirs | 2 | 2–0–0 | 107–19 | · W 69–19 · 2e Klasse |
HRC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 51–32 | · L 10–25 · 1e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 93–21 | · W 62–7 · 1e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs | 2 | 0–0–2 | 41–52 | · L 25–26 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 88–44 | · W 45–29 · 1e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–77 | · L 12–50 · 2e Klasse |
Rugby Club Hilversum 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 59–12 | · W 48–7 · 1e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–27 | · W 24–8 · 1e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 13–14 | · L 13–14 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| Haagsche RC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–31 | · L 14–31 · 2e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–69 | · L 12–69 · 2e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 23–12 | · W 23–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 122–7 | · W 122–7 · Ereklasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–18 | · L 12–18 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–22 | · L 17–22 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–7 | · W 24–7 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth