| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +300 | 71 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +211 | 52 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +60 | 52 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -63 | 38 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -95 | 35 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC The Bassets 1 | 14 | 8–1–5 | 381–246 | · L 28–33 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 12 | 6–0–6 | 289–244 | · L 12–36 · 1e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 9 | 4–0–5 | 270–224 | · W 34–32 · 1e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 7 | 6–0–1 | 163–164 | · W 22–18 · 1e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 56–315 | · L 0–77 · 1e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 190–147 | · L 24–26 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 200–101 | · W 32–31 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 183–120 | · L 18–21 · 1e Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 56–129 | · L 12–30 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 118–176 | · W 46–23 · 1e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 118–51 | · W 48–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 103–85 | · W 25–24 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 109–85 | · L 10–55 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 102–77 | · L 29–30 · 1e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 176–53 | · W 79–5 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 141–66 | · W 36–24 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 36–121 | · L 24–55 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 72–108 | · L 12–41 · 1e Klasse |
ARC 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 40–97 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 20–135 | · L 0–45 · Ereklasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 103–24 | · W 36–11 · 1e Klasse |
| AAC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 6–73 | · L 3–52 · 1e Klasse |
CL All Blues 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–64 | · L 22–30 · 1e Klasse |
| DSR-C 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 38–66 | · L 19–34 · 1e Klasse |
Dukes 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 55–105 | · L 24–53 · 1e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 49–21 | · W 29–5 · 1e Klasse |
RC The Hookers 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 40–93 | · L 19–38 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 90–43 | · W 42–22 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–114 | · L 17–59 · Ereklasse |
| RRC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 40–88 | · W 34–24 · 1e Klasse |
| RUS 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–79 | · L 5–43 · 1e Klasse |
| BRC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 23–29 | · L 23–29 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| Cas RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 8–38 | · L 8–38 · Ereklasse |
| Haagsche RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 8–32 | · L 8–32 · Ereklasse |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–37 | · L 5–37 · Ereklasse |
| RC DIOK 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Dukes 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 6–58 | · L 6–58 · Ereklasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 8–42 | · L 8–42 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · Ereklasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +300 | 71 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +211 | 52 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +60 | 52 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -63 | 38 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -95 | 35 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC The Bassets 1 | 14 | 8–1–5 | 381–246 | · L 28–33 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 12 | 6–0–6 | 289–244 | · L 12–36 · 1e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 9 | 4–0–5 | 270–224 | · W 34–32 · 1e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 7 | 6–0–1 | 163–164 | · W 22–18 · 1e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 56–315 | · L 0–77 · 1e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 190–147 | · L 24–26 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 200–101 | · W 32–31 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 183–120 | · L 18–21 · 1e Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 56–129 | · L 12–30 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 118–176 | · W 46–23 · 1e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 118–51 | · W 48–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 103–85 | · W 25–24 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 109–85 | · L 10–55 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 102–77 | · L 29–30 · 1e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 176–53 | · W 79–5 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 141–66 | · W 36–24 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 36–121 | · L 24–55 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 72–108 | · L 12–41 · 1e Klasse |
ARC 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 40–97 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 20–135 | · L 0–45 · Ereklasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 103–24 | · W 36–11 · 1e Klasse |
| AAC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 6–73 | · L 3–52 · 1e Klasse |
CL All Blues 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–64 | · L 22–30 · 1e Klasse |
| DSR-C 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 38–66 | · L 19–34 · 1e Klasse |
Dukes 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 55–105 | · L 24–53 · 1e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 49–21 | · W 29–5 · 1e Klasse |
RC The Hookers 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 40–93 | · L 19–38 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 90–43 | · W 42–22 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–114 | · L 17–59 · Ereklasse |
| RRC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 40–88 | · W 34–24 · 1e Klasse |
| RUS 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–79 | · L 5–43 · 1e Klasse |
| BRC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 23–29 | · L 23–29 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| Cas RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 8–38 | · L 8–38 · Ereklasse |
| Haagsche RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 8–32 | · L 8–32 · Ereklasse |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–37 | · L 5–37 · Ereklasse |
| RC DIOK 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Dukes 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 6–58 | · L 6–58 · Ereklasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 8–42 | · L 8–42 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · Ereklasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth