| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +300 | 71 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +211 | 52 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +60 | 52 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -63 | 38 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -95 | 35 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -413 | 15 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Delft 1 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 220–62 | · W 32–25 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 220–146 | · W 44–8 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 101–200 | · L 31–32 · 1e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 77–162 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 276–34 | · W 50–12 · 2e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 86–99 | · L 18–23 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 13–174 | · L 6–53 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 95–155 | · W 28–19 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 40–206 | · L 8–50 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 104–91 | · L 7–28 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 130–76 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 58–27 | · L 15–17 · 1e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 101–66 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 154–20 | · W 55–3 · 2e Klasse |
LSRG 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 99–29 | · W 58–19 · 2e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs | 3 | 1–0–2 | 39–51 | · W 15–14 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 96–65 | · W 47–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 3 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 107–33 | · W 83–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 136–34 | · W 55–5 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 42–57 | · L 13–20 · 1e Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 74–55 | · W 22–19 · 2e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 186–33 | · W 71–3 · 2e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 53–36 | · W 31–29 · 2e Klasse |
RC Tovaal 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 120–7 | · W 94–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 82–64 | · L 20–59 · 1e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 66–27 | · W 61–10 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–51 | · L 10–51 · 1e Klasse |
Bredase RC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–7 | · W 36–7 · 3e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 44–7 | · W 44–7 · 2e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–53 | · L 15–53 · 2e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 60–0 | · W 60–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Nieuwegein 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 71–5 | · W 71–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–0 | · W 41–0 · 1e Klasse |
The Elephants 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 72–19 | · W 72–19 · 3e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 89–0 | · W 89–0 · 3e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–7 | · W 57–7 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–48 | · L 21–48 · 1e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–5 | · W 47–5 · 3e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 97–10 | · W 97–10 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +300 | 71 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +211 | 52 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +60 | 52 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -63 | 38 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -95 | 35 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -413 | 15 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Delft 1 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 220–62 | · W 32–25 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 220–146 | · W 44–8 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 101–200 | · L 31–32 · 1e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 77–162 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 276–34 | · W 50–12 · 2e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 86–99 | · L 18–23 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 13–174 | · L 6–53 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 95–155 | · W 28–19 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 40–206 | · L 8–50 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 104–91 | · L 7–28 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 130–76 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 58–27 | · L 15–17 · 1e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 101–66 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 154–20 | · W 55–3 · 2e Klasse |
LSRG 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 99–29 | · W 58–19 · 2e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs | 3 | 1–0–2 | 39–51 | · W 15–14 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 96–65 | · W 47–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 3 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 107–33 | · W 83–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 136–34 | · W 55–5 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 42–57 | · L 13–20 · 1e Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 74–55 | · W 22–19 · 2e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 186–33 | · W 71–3 · 2e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 53–36 | · W 31–29 · 2e Klasse |
RC Tovaal 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 120–7 | · W 94–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 82–64 | · L 20–59 · 1e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 66–27 | · W 61–10 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–51 | · L 10–51 · 1e Klasse |
Bredase RC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–7 | · W 36–7 · 3e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 44–7 | · W 44–7 · 2e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–53 | · L 15–53 · 2e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 60–0 | · W 60–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Nieuwegein 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 71–5 | · W 71–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–0 | · W 41–0 · 1e Klasse |
The Elephants 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 72–19 | · W 72–19 · 3e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 89–0 | · W 89–0 · 3e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–7 | · W 57–7 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–48 | · L 21–48 · 1e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–5 | · W 47–5 · 3e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 97–10 | · W 97–10 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth