| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | +321 | 34 | |
| 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +19 | 25 | |
| 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -70 | 15 | |
| 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -183 | 13 | |
| 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -87 | 11 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL BRC/Dukes/Tilburg CO 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 162–53 | · W 106–17 · U18 Shield |
CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CO 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 80–27 | · W 29–5 · U18 Shield |
CL RC Delft/Hermes/Sparta CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 145–34 | · W 107–5 · U18 Shield |
HRC CO 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 117–55 | · W 78–14 · U18 Shield |
| URC CO 2 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 12–24 | · D 0–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL Gelre CO 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL Noord CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U18 Shield |
CL Oemoemenoe/REL/Dordtsche CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–79 | · L 7–79 · U18 Bowl |
CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–76 | · L 14–76 · U18 Bowl |
CL Twente CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–14 | · W 43–14 · U18 Shield |
| RC The Bassets CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U18 Shield |
| RFC Gouda CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–17 | · L 14–17 · U18 Bowl |
2021/22
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | +321 | 34 | |
| 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +19 | 25 | |
| 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -70 | 15 | |
| 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -183 | 13 | |
| 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -87 | 11 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL BRC/Dukes/Tilburg CO 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 162–53 | · W 106–17 · U18 Shield |
CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CO 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 80–27 | · W 29–5 · U18 Shield |
CL RC Delft/Hermes/Sparta CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 145–34 | · W 107–5 · U18 Shield |
HRC CO 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 117–55 | · W 78–14 · U18 Shield |
| URC CO 2 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 12–24 | · D 0–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL Gelre CO 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL Noord CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U18 Shield |
CL Oemoemenoe/REL/Dordtsche CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–79 | · L 7–79 · U18 Bowl |
CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–76 | · L 14–76 · U18 Bowl |
CL Twente CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–14 | · W 43–14 · U18 Shield |
| RC The Bassets CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U18 Shield |
| RFC Gouda CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–17 | · L 14–17 · U18 Bowl |
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth