| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | +321 | 34 | |
| 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +19 | 25 | |
| 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -70 | 15 | |
| 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -183 | 13 | |
| 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -87 | 11 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL BRC/Dukes/Tilburg CO 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 71–115 | · L 12–51 · U18 Shield |
CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CO 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 30–30 | · W 30–0 · U18 Shield |
CL RCE/Dukes/Bokkerijders CO 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 54–135 | · L 35–42 · U18 Shield |
CL ZeBra CO 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 71–117 | · L 15–70 · U18 Shield |
CL Black OctoWasps CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 28–58 | · L 14–41 · U18 Shield |
CL Gelre CO 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U18 Shield |
CL RC Delft/Hermes/Sparta CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–80 | · L 0–53 · U18 Shield |
CL River Colts CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–117 | · L 14–78 · U18 Shield |
CL URC/Pink Panthers CO 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 123–44 | · W 64–12 · U18 Shield |
CL Fryslân CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U18 Shield |
CL Haarlem/Smugglers/AAC CO 2 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U18 Shield |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–20 | · L 14–20 · U18 Shield |
CL RC Den Helder/Rush/Alkmaar CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–5 | · W 57–5 · U18 Shield |
CL Zaandijk/West-Friesland CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–20 | · W 31–20 · U18 Shield |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U18 Shield |
CL Zwolle/Twente CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U18 Shield |
| RC Delft CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–61 | · L 26–61 · U18 Shield |
| RC The Bassets CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–87 | · L 22–87 · U18 Shield |
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | +321 | 34 | |
| 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +19 | 25 | |
| 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -70 | 15 | |
| 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -183 | 13 | |
| 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -87 | 11 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL BRC/Dukes/Tilburg CO 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 71–115 | · L 12–51 · U18 Shield |
CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CO 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 30–30 | · W 30–0 · U18 Shield |
CL RCE/Dukes/Bokkerijders CO 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 54–135 | · L 35–42 · U18 Shield |
CL ZeBra CO 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 71–117 | · L 15–70 · U18 Shield |
CL Black OctoWasps CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 28–58 | · L 14–41 · U18 Shield |
CL Gelre CO 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U18 Shield |
CL RC Delft/Hermes/Sparta CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–80 | · L 0–53 · U18 Shield |
CL River Colts CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–117 | · L 14–78 · U18 Shield |
CL URC/Pink Panthers CO 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 123–44 | · W 64–12 · U18 Shield |
CL Fryslân CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U18 Shield |
CL Haarlem/Smugglers/AAC CO 2 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U18 Shield |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–20 | · L 14–20 · U18 Shield |
CL RC Den Helder/Rush/Alkmaar CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–5 | · W 57–5 · U18 Shield |
CL Zaandijk/West-Friesland CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–20 | · W 31–20 · U18 Shield |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U18 Shield |
CL Zwolle/Twente CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U18 Shield |
| RC Delft CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–61 | · L 26–61 · U18 Shield |
| RC The Bassets CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–87 | · L 22–87 · U18 Shield |
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth