| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +147 | 19 | |
| 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -25 | 12 | |
| 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -59 | 6 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -57 | 5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -6 | 3 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL ZeBra CO 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 154–87 | · W 50–28 · U18 Shield |
HRC CO 3 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 135–54 | · W 42–35 · U18 Shield |
CL Bassets/Hawks CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 20–22 | · L 20–22 · U18 Shield |
CL Black OctoWasps CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–54 | · L 0–54 · U18 Shield |
CL Gelre CO 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 30–30 | · D 30–30 · U18 Shield |
CL Kop van Noord-Holland CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U18 Shield |
CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CO 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U18 Bowl |
CL SBEN CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 33–62 | · L 33–62 · U18 Bowl |
CL URC/Pink Panthers CO 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–5 | · W 48–5 · U18 Shield |
| RC Aachen CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 43–87 | · L 43–87 · U18 Bowl |
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +147 | 19 | |
| 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -25 | 12 | |
| 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -59 | 6 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -57 | 5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -6 | 3 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL ZeBra CO 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 154–87 | · W 50–28 · U18 Shield |
HRC CO 3 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 135–54 | · W 42–35 · U18 Shield |
CL Bassets/Hawks CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 20–22 | · L 20–22 · U18 Shield |
CL Black OctoWasps CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–54 | · L 0–54 · U18 Shield |
CL Gelre CO 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 30–30 | · D 30–30 · U18 Shield |
CL Kop van Noord-Holland CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U18 Shield |
CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CO 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U18 Bowl |
CL SBEN CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 33–62 | · L 33–62 · U18 Bowl |
CL URC/Pink Panthers CO 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–5 | · W 48–5 · U18 Shield |
| RC Aachen CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 43–87 | · L 43–87 · U18 Bowl |
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth