| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +254 | 20 | |
| 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +64 | 10 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 10 | |
| 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -116 | 9 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -199 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Fryslân CO 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 272–205 | · L 0–66 · U18 Shield |
CL Bassets/Hawks CO 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 161–135 | · L 0–56 · U18 Shield |
CL Zwolle/Twente CO 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 158–42 | · W 44–20 · U18 Shield |
| RC Zwolle CO 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 43–155 | · L 8–43 · U18 Shield |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–85 | · L 7–63 · U18 Shield |
CL URC/Pink Panthers CO 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 90–32 | · W 75–7 · U18 Shield |
| RC Eemland CO 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 33–36 | · W 30–0 · U18 Shield |
CL Black OctoWasps CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–10 | · W 40–10 · U18 Shield |
CL Groningen/Drenthe CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–43 | · L 17–43 · U18 Shield |
CL RCE/Dukes/Bokkerijders CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U18 Shield |
CL SBN Pink CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 33–31 | · W 33–31 · U18 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CO 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U18 Shield |
| URC CO 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–5 | · W 38–5 · U18 Shield |
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +254 | 20 | |
| 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +64 | 10 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 10 | |
| 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -116 | 9 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -199 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Fryslân CO 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 272–205 | · L 0–66 · U18 Shield |
CL Bassets/Hawks CO 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 161–135 | · L 0–56 · U18 Shield |
CL Zwolle/Twente CO 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 158–42 | · W 44–20 · U18 Shield |
| RC Zwolle CO 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 43–155 | · L 8–43 · U18 Shield |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–85 | · L 7–63 · U18 Shield |
CL URC/Pink Panthers CO 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 90–32 | · W 75–7 · U18 Shield |
| RC Eemland CO 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 33–36 | · W 30–0 · U18 Shield |
CL Black OctoWasps CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–10 | · W 40–10 · U18 Shield |
CL Groningen/Drenthe CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–43 | · L 17–43 · U18 Shield |
CL RCE/Dukes/Bokkerijders CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U18 Shield |
CL SBN Pink CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 33–31 | · W 33–31 · U18 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CO 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U18 Shield |
| URC CO 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–5 | · W 38–5 · U18 Shield |
2023/24
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth