| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +147 | 19 | |
| 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -25 | 12 | |
| 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -59 | 6 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -57 | 5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -6 | 3 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Oemoemenoe/REL/Dordtsche CO 1 | 4 | 1–1–2 | 96–155 | · L 10–90 · U18 Bowl |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams CO 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 146–65 | · W 30–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL Twente CO 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 64–232 | · L 28–29 · U18 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda CO 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 47–282 | · L 0–94 · U18 Bowl |
| URC CO 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 111–107 | · W 50–5 · U18 Shield |
CL OctoBulls CO 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 32–145 | · L 12–36 · U18 Shield |
CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CO 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 34–161 | · L 17–76 · U18 Bowl |
CL SBN Pink CO 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 191–43 | · W 88–5 · U18 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CO 3 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 77–65 | · W 43–22 · U18 Shield |
| RC Zwolle CO 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 27–98 | · L 12–36 · U18 Bowl |
CL Aachen/Maastrichtse CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 15–45 | · W 15–14 · U18 Bowl |
CL Black OctoWasps CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–129 | · L 0–57 · U18 Shield |
CL Bulldogs CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–72 | · L 7–60 · U18 Bowl |
CL Drente CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–149 | · L 26–64 · U18 Bowl |
CL Fryslân CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–78 | · L 0–48 · U18 Shield |
CL Pickwick Panthers CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–134 | · L 0–79 · U18 Bowl |
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 29–56 | · D 22–22 · U18 Bowl |
CL ZeBra CO 2 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U18 Shield |
HRC CO 3 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U18 Shield |
| NRC The Wasps CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 76–31 | · W 54–10 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Etten-Leur CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 64–67 | · W 59–14 · U18 Shield |
| RC Groningen CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–83 | · L 0–30 · U18 Bowl |
CL Breda / REL CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–88 | · L 5–88 · U18 Bowl |
CL Dukes/BRC CO 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–85 | · L 0–85 · U18 Shield |
CL Groot Mokum CO 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL Hilversum Panthers CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–48 | · L 14–48 · U18 Bowl |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams/Big Bulls CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–42 | · L 12–42 · U18 Bowl |
CL RCE/Dukes/Bokkerijders CO 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 30–30 | · D 30–30 · U18 Shield |
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–5 | · W 36–5 · U18 Shield |
CL River Colts CO 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL Rood-Gele Panthers CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 67–0 | · W 67–0 · U18 Shield |
CL SBN CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 41–43 | · L 41–43 · U18 Bowl |
CL Southern Beasts CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 33–21 | · W 33–21 · U18 Shield |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 67–5 | · W 67–5 · U18 Bowl |
CL Zwolle/Twente CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U18 Shield |
HRC CO 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–76 | · L 17–76 · U18 Bowl |
Oisterwijk Oysters CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–107 | · L 0–107 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Aachen CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–104 | · L 5–104 · U18 Bowl |
RC de Bokkerijders CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–117 | · L 0–117 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Delft CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–101 | · L 7–101 · U18 Shield |
| RC Eindhoven CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–118 | · L 0–118 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Octopus CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–64 | · L 21–64 · U18 Bowl |
RC Tilburg CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–75 | · L 10–75 · U18 Bowl |
RC Tovaal CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–83 | · L 0–83 · U18 Bowl |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +147 | 19 | |
| 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -25 | 12 | |
| 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -59 | 6 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -57 | 5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -6 | 3 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Oemoemenoe/REL/Dordtsche CO 1 | 4 | 1–1–2 | 96–155 | · L 10–90 · U18 Bowl |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams CO 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 146–65 | · W 30–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL Twente CO 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 64–232 | · L 28–29 · U18 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda CO 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 47–282 | · L 0–94 · U18 Bowl |
| URC CO 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 111–107 | · W 50–5 · U18 Shield |
CL OctoBulls CO 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 32–145 | · L 12–36 · U18 Shield |
CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CO 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 34–161 | · L 17–76 · U18 Bowl |
CL SBN Pink CO 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 191–43 | · W 88–5 · U18 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CO 3 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 77–65 | · W 43–22 · U18 Shield |
| RC Zwolle CO 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 27–98 | · L 12–36 · U18 Bowl |
CL Aachen/Maastrichtse CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 15–45 | · W 15–14 · U18 Bowl |
CL Black OctoWasps CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–129 | · L 0–57 · U18 Shield |
CL Bulldogs CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–72 | · L 7–60 · U18 Bowl |
CL Drente CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–149 | · L 26–64 · U18 Bowl |
CL Fryslân CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–78 | · L 0–48 · U18 Shield |
CL Pickwick Panthers CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–134 | · L 0–79 · U18 Bowl |
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 29–56 | · D 22–22 · U18 Bowl |
CL ZeBra CO 2 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U18 Shield |
HRC CO 3 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U18 Shield |
| NRC The Wasps CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 76–31 | · W 54–10 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Etten-Leur CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 64–67 | · W 59–14 · U18 Shield |
| RC Groningen CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–83 | · L 0–30 · U18 Bowl |
CL Breda / REL CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–88 | · L 5–88 · U18 Bowl |
CL Dukes/BRC CO 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–85 | · L 0–85 · U18 Shield |
CL Groot Mokum CO 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL Hilversum Panthers CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–48 | · L 14–48 · U18 Bowl |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams/Big Bulls CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–42 | · L 12–42 · U18 Bowl |
CL RCE/Dukes/Bokkerijders CO 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 30–30 | · D 30–30 · U18 Shield |
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–5 | · W 36–5 · U18 Shield |
CL River Colts CO 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL Rood-Gele Panthers CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 67–0 | · W 67–0 · U18 Shield |
CL SBN CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 41–43 | · L 41–43 · U18 Bowl |
CL Southern Beasts CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 33–21 | · W 33–21 · U18 Shield |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 67–5 | · W 67–5 · U18 Bowl |
CL Zwolle/Twente CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U18 Shield |
HRC CO 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–76 | · L 17–76 · U18 Bowl |
Oisterwijk Oysters CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–107 | · L 0–107 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Aachen CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–104 | · L 5–104 · U18 Bowl |
RC de Bokkerijders CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–117 | · L 0–117 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Delft CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–101 | · L 7–101 · U18 Shield |
| RC Eindhoven CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–118 | · L 0–118 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Octopus CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–64 | · L 21–64 · U18 Bowl |
RC Tilburg CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–75 | · L 10–75 · U18 Bowl |
RC Tovaal CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–83 | · L 0–83 · U18 Bowl |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth