| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +289 | 43 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +326 | 39 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +69 | 31 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -67 | 19 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -215 | 13 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRC CO 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 111–129 | · W 36–14 · U18 Bowl |
CL Hildogs CO 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 92–144 | · L 16–28 · U18 Bowl |
CL HilDogs CO 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 68–141 | · W 31–0 · U18 Plate |
| RC Groningen CO 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 136–112 | · W 37–17 · U18 Plate |
| Amstelveense RC CO 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 46–88 | · L 18–31 · U18 Plate |
CL RCT/RCE CO 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 190–75 | · W 41–31 · U18 Plate |
| Haagsche RC CO 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 90–116 | · W 54–7 · U18 Plate |
| RC 't Gooi CO 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 37–148 | · L 13–43 · U18 Plate |
| RC Hoek van Holland CO 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 114–74 | · L 19–31 · U18 Plate |
CL Hilversum Panthers CO 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 65–46 | · W 30–0 · U18 Plate |
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 92–46 | · W 20–17 · U18 Bowl |
CL West Coast Warriors CO 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 48–81 | · W 29–26 · U18 Plate |
HRC CO 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 120–36 | · W 48–14 · U18 Bowl |
Oemoemenoe CO 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 95–31 | · W 34–10 · U18 Plate |
| RC Aachen CO 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 95–36 | · W 58–5 · U18 Plate |
| RC Eemland CO 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 27–113 | · L 17–73 · U18 Plate |
| RC The Dukes CO 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 128–64 | · W 38–17 · U18 Plate |
| URC CO 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 20–93 | · L 10–15 · U18 Plate |
ARC CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–160 | · L 7–109 · U18 Bowl |
CL Aachen/Maastrichtse CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 109–10 | · W 30–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL Cas/Alkmaar CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–10 | · W 65–10 · U18 Bowl |
CL Groningen/Drenthe CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 37–50 | · W 27–10 · U18 Bowl |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams/Big Bulls CO 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 85–30 | · W 55–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL WaFZa Warriors CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 84–12 | · W 53–7 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Delft CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 89–22 | · W 52–5 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Hilversum CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 60–57 | · W 35–31 · U18 Plate |
| RFC Haarlem CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 29–62 | · L 0–48 · U18 Plate |
| Cas RC CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–59 | · L 0–59 · U18 Plate |
CL ARC/Haarlem CO 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–0 | · W 43–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL Bassets / BSN CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–17 | · L 0–17 · U18 Plate |
CL CaWa Rugby CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–59 | · L 14–59 · U18 Plate |
CL CaZWa Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–12 | · W 47–12 · U18 Bowl |
CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 42–15 | · W 42–15 · U18 Plate |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–14 | · W 36–14 · U18 Bowl |
CL RRC/RC The Hookers CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–13 | · W 36–13 · U18 Plate |
CL West CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 42–22 | · W 42–22 · U18 Plate |
| RC Eemland CO 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–5 | · W 41–5 · U18 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–15 | · L 5–15 · U18 Plate |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 6–24 | · L 6–24 · U18 Plate |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +289 | 43 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +326 | 39 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +69 | 31 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -67 | 19 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -215 | 13 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRC CO 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 111–129 | · W 36–14 · U18 Bowl |
CL Hildogs CO 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 92–144 | · L 16–28 · U18 Bowl |
CL HilDogs CO 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 68–141 | · W 31–0 · U18 Plate |
| RC Groningen CO 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 136–112 | · W 37–17 · U18 Plate |
| Amstelveense RC CO 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 46–88 | · L 18–31 · U18 Plate |
CL RCT/RCE CO 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 190–75 | · W 41–31 · U18 Plate |
| Haagsche RC CO 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 90–116 | · W 54–7 · U18 Plate |
| RC 't Gooi CO 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 37–148 | · L 13–43 · U18 Plate |
| RC Hoek van Holland CO 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 114–74 | · L 19–31 · U18 Plate |
CL Hilversum Panthers CO 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 65–46 | · W 30–0 · U18 Plate |
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 92–46 | · W 20–17 · U18 Bowl |
CL West Coast Warriors CO 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 48–81 | · W 29–26 · U18 Plate |
HRC CO 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 120–36 | · W 48–14 · U18 Bowl |
Oemoemenoe CO 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 95–31 | · W 34–10 · U18 Plate |
| RC Aachen CO 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 95–36 | · W 58–5 · U18 Plate |
| RC Eemland CO 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 27–113 | · L 17–73 · U18 Plate |
| RC The Dukes CO 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 128–64 | · W 38–17 · U18 Plate |
| URC CO 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 20–93 | · L 10–15 · U18 Plate |
ARC CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–160 | · L 7–109 · U18 Bowl |
CL Aachen/Maastrichtse CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 109–10 | · W 30–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL Cas/Alkmaar CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–10 | · W 65–10 · U18 Bowl |
CL Groningen/Drenthe CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 37–50 | · W 27–10 · U18 Bowl |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams/Big Bulls CO 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 85–30 | · W 55–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL WaFZa Warriors CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 84–12 | · W 53–7 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Delft CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 89–22 | · W 52–5 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Hilversum CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 60–57 | · W 35–31 · U18 Plate |
| RFC Haarlem CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 29–62 | · L 0–48 · U18 Plate |
| Cas RC CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–59 | · L 0–59 · U18 Plate |
CL ARC/Haarlem CO 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–0 | · W 43–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL Bassets / BSN CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–17 | · L 0–17 · U18 Plate |
CL CaWa Rugby CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–59 | · L 14–59 · U18 Plate |
CL CaZWa Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–12 | · W 47–12 · U18 Bowl |
CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 42–15 | · W 42–15 · U18 Plate |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–14 | · W 36–14 · U18 Bowl |
CL RRC/RC The Hookers CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–13 | · W 36–13 · U18 Plate |
CL West CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 42–22 | · W 42–22 · U18 Plate |
| RC Eemland CO 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–5 | · W 41–5 · U18 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–15 | · L 5–15 · U18 Plate |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 6–24 | · L 6–24 · U18 Plate |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth