| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +163 | 37 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +107 | 34 | |
| 3 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +141 | 33 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +158 | 27 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -164 | 10 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -405 | 6 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC DIOK CO 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 75–190 | · L 31–41 · U18 Plate |
| BRC CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–123 | · L 10–96 · U18 Plate |
CL Hildogs CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–75 | · L 3–45 · U18 Plate |
| Haagsche RC CO 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 35–142 | · L 7–111 · U18 Plate |
| URC CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–118 | · L 7–73 · U18 Plate |
CL Delft Barbarians CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 37–24 | · W 37–24 · U18 Bowl |
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–28 | · L 10–28 · U18 Bowl |
CL Southern Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 88–3 | · W 88–3 · U18 Bowl |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 94–7 | · W 94–7 · U18 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–10 | · W 54–10 · U18 Bowl |
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +163 | 37 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +107 | 34 | |
| 3 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +141 | 33 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +158 | 27 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -164 | 10 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -405 | 6 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC DIOK CO 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 75–190 | · L 31–41 · U18 Plate |
| BRC CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–123 | · L 10–96 · U18 Plate |
CL Hildogs CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–75 | · L 3–45 · U18 Plate |
| Haagsche RC CO 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 35–142 | · L 7–111 · U18 Plate |
| URC CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–118 | · L 7–73 · U18 Plate |
CL Delft Barbarians CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 37–24 | · W 37–24 · U18 Bowl |
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–28 | · L 10–28 · U18 Bowl |
CL Southern Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 88–3 | · W 88–3 · U18 Bowl |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 94–7 | · W 94–7 · U18 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–10 | · W 54–10 · U18 Bowl |
2023/24
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth