| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | +32 | 19 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +116 | 15 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +53 | 15 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | -9 | 12 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -56 | 8 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -136 | 1 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Southern Warriors CO 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 66–68 | · W 19–18 · U18 Plate |
| RFC Haarlem CO 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 81–79 | · L 0–30 · U18 Plate |
| RC The Dukes CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 60–59 | · L 14–26 · U18 Plate |
ARC CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 19–17 | · W 19–17 · U18 Plate |
CL Black OctoWasps CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 118–0 | · W 118–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL CazWa Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 32–38 | · L 32–38 · U18 Plate |
CL Groningen/Drenthe CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–40 | · L 22–40 · U18 Plate |
CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 78–3 | · W 78–3 · U18 Bowl |
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 20–10 | · W 20–10 · U18 Plate |
| RC Aachen CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 71–19 | · W 71–19 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Delft CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 108–0 | · W 108–0 · U18 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–26 | · W 45–26 · U18 Plate |
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | +32 | 19 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +116 | 15 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +53 | 15 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | -9 | 12 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -56 | 8 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -136 | 1 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Southern Warriors CO 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 66–68 | · W 19–18 · U18 Plate |
| RFC Haarlem CO 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 81–79 | · L 0–30 · U18 Plate |
| RC The Dukes CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 60–59 | · L 14–26 · U18 Plate |
ARC CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 19–17 | · W 19–17 · U18 Plate |
CL Black OctoWasps CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 118–0 | · W 118–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL CazWa Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 32–38 | · L 32–38 · U18 Plate |
CL Groningen/Drenthe CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–40 | · L 22–40 · U18 Plate |
CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 78–3 | · W 78–3 · U18 Bowl |
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 20–10 | · W 20–10 · U18 Plate |
| RC Aachen CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 71–19 | · W 71–19 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Delft CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 108–0 | · W 108–0 · U18 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–26 | · W 45–26 · U18 Plate |
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth