| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | +327 | 35 | |
| 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | +106 | 20 | |
| 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | -141 | 18 | |
| 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | +24 | 15 | |
| 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -316 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Gelre CO 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 282–47 | · W 94–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CO 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 150–72 | · L 19–41 · U18 Bowl |
CL Oemoemenoe/REL/Dordtsche CO 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 129–59 | · W 39–31 · U18 Bowl |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams/Big Bulls CO 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 171–72 | · W 30–19 · U18 Bowl |
| URC CO 2 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 103–43 | · L 34–38 · U18 Bowl |
CL Southern Warriors CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 52–90 | · W 33–12 · U18 Bowl |
HRC CO 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–46 | · W 45–15 · U18 Bowl |
Oisterwijk Oysters CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 77–19 | · W 30–0 · U18 Plate |
| RC Delft CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 86–5 | · W 36–5 · U18 Bowl |
ARC CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–32 | · W 40–32 · U18 Plate |
| Cas RC CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–65 | · L 0–65 · U18 Plate |
CL Bassets / BSN CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–21 | · L 17–21 · U18 Plate |
CL Bulldogs/Zwolle CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–5 | · W 36–5 · U18 Bowl |
CL CazWa Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 28–58 | · L 28–58 · U18 Plate |
CL Delft Barbarians CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–21 | · L 19–21 · U18 Bowl |
CL Groot Mokum CO 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–5 | · W 45–5 · U18 Bowl |
CL RC Delft/Hermes/Sparta CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–10 | · W 34–10 · U18 Bowl |
CL RCT/RCE CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–54 | · L 10–54 · U18 Bowl |
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–12 | · W 45–12 · U18 Bowl |
CL River Colts CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–14 | · W 17–14 · U18 Bowl |
CL RRC/RC The Hookers CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL SBEN CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U18 Bowl |
CL SBN CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–12 | · W 38–12 · U18 Bowl |
CL West CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 36–37 | · L 36–37 · U18 Plate |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–40 | · L 12–40 · U18 Bowl |
Oemoemenoe CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–27 | · L 7–27 · U18 Plate |
| RC Aachen CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 32–33 | · L 32–33 · U18 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 15–5 | · W 15–5 · U18 Plate |
| RC Groningen CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–71 | · L 5–71 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Hilversum CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–10 | · W 22–10 · U18 Plate |
| RC The Bassets CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 58–12 | · W 58–12 · U18 Bowl |
| RCT CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–45 | · L 26–45 · U18 Plate |
| RFC Haarlem CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–21 | · L 19–21 · U18 Plate |
2023/24
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | +327 | 35 | |
| 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | +106 | 20 | |
| 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | -141 | 18 | |
| 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | +24 | 15 | |
| 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -316 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Gelre CO 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 282–47 | · W 94–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CO 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 150–72 | · L 19–41 · U18 Bowl |
CL Oemoemenoe/REL/Dordtsche CO 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 129–59 | · W 39–31 · U18 Bowl |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams/Big Bulls CO 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 171–72 | · W 30–19 · U18 Bowl |
| URC CO 2 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 103–43 | · L 34–38 · U18 Bowl |
CL Southern Warriors CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 52–90 | · W 33–12 · U18 Bowl |
HRC CO 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–46 | · W 45–15 · U18 Bowl |
Oisterwijk Oysters CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 77–19 | · W 30–0 · U18 Plate |
| RC Delft CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 86–5 | · W 36–5 · U18 Bowl |
ARC CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–32 | · W 40–32 · U18 Plate |
| Cas RC CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–65 | · L 0–65 · U18 Plate |
CL Bassets / BSN CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–21 | · L 17–21 · U18 Plate |
CL Bulldogs/Zwolle CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–5 | · W 36–5 · U18 Bowl |
CL CazWa Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 28–58 | · L 28–58 · U18 Plate |
CL Delft Barbarians CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–21 | · L 19–21 · U18 Bowl |
CL Groot Mokum CO 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–5 | · W 45–5 · U18 Bowl |
CL RC Delft/Hermes/Sparta CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–10 | · W 34–10 · U18 Bowl |
CL RCT/RCE CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–54 | · L 10–54 · U18 Bowl |
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–12 | · W 45–12 · U18 Bowl |
CL River Colts CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–14 | · W 17–14 · U18 Bowl |
CL RRC/RC The Hookers CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL SBEN CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U18 Bowl |
CL SBN CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–12 | · W 38–12 · U18 Bowl |
CL West CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 36–37 | · L 36–37 · U18 Plate |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–40 | · L 12–40 · U18 Bowl |
Oemoemenoe CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–27 | · L 7–27 · U18 Plate |
| RC Aachen CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 32–33 | · L 32–33 · U18 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 15–5 | · W 15–5 · U18 Plate |
| RC Groningen CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–71 | · L 5–71 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Hilversum CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–10 | · W 22–10 · U18 Plate |
| RC The Bassets CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 58–12 | · W 58–12 · U18 Bowl |
| RCT CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–45 | · L 26–45 · U18 Plate |
| RFC Haarlem CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–21 | · L 19–21 · U18 Plate |
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth