| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +183 | 38 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +191 | 37 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | -6 | 27 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +39 | 26 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -176 | 16 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -231 | 1 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Aachen CO 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 64–116 | · L 0–30 · U18 Plate |
| RC DIOK CO 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 46–65 | · L 0–30 · U18 Plate |
| RC Eemland CO 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 31–60 | · L 19–29 · U18 Plate |
| RC Groningen CO 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 29–81 | · L 29–51 · U18 Plate |
| RC 't Gooi CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 18–94 | · L 12–69 · U18 Plate |
| Amstelveense RC CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 8–34 | · L 8–34 · U18 Plate |
CL Gelre CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–14 | · W 48–14 · U18 Bowl |
CL Oemoemenoe/REL/Dordtsche CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–19 | · W 34–19 · U18 Bowl |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–7 | · W 45–7 · U18 Bowl |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 66–0 | · W 66–0 · U18 Bowl |
2021/22
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +183 | 38 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +191 | 37 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | -6 | 27 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +39 | 26 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -176 | 16 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -231 | 1 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Aachen CO 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 64–116 | · L 0–30 · U18 Plate |
| RC DIOK CO 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 46–65 | · L 0–30 · U18 Plate |
| RC Eemland CO 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 31–60 | · L 19–29 · U18 Plate |
| RC Groningen CO 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 29–81 | · L 29–51 · U18 Plate |
| RC 't Gooi CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 18–94 | · L 12–69 · U18 Plate |
| Amstelveense RC CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 8–34 | · L 8–34 · U18 Plate |
CL Gelre CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–14 | · W 48–14 · U18 Bowl |
CL Oemoemenoe/REL/Dordtsche CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–19 | · W 34–19 · U18 Bowl |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–7 | · W 45–7 · U18 Bowl |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 66–0 | · W 66–0 · U18 Bowl |
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth