| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +189 | 30 | |
| 2 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +187 | 30 | |
| 3 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +49 | 27 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -140 | 10 | |
| 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -285 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC 't Gooi CO 1 | 12 | 7–0–5 | 316–285 | · L 28–31 · U18 Cup |
| RC The Dukes CO 1 | 11 | 5–0–6 | 259–295 | · L 19–27 · U18 Cup |
| Amstelveense RC CO 1 | 10 | 5–0–5 | 202–189 | · W 26–18 · U18 Cup |
| Haagsche RC CO 1 | 9 | 1–2–6 | 162–221 | · L 19–22 · U18 Cup |
| RC Eemland CO 1 | 7 | 5–0–2 | 202–90 | · W 30–0 · U18 Cup |
| URC CO 1 | 7 | 6–0–1 | 249–133 | · L 19–22 · U18 Cup |
CL RRC/RC The Hookers CO 1 | 4 | 2–1–1 | 62–77 | · L 12–55 · U18 Bowl |
CL Bulldogs/Zwolle CO 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 114–31 | · W 47–14 · U18 Bowl |
CL Zaandijk/West-Friesland CO 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 65–29 | · W 39–14 · U18 Bowl |
HRC CO 2 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 22–32 | · W 12–10 · U18 Bowl |
| RCT CO 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 79–81 | · W 30–0 · U18 Plate |
ARC CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–36 | · L 14–17 · U18 Plate |
CL Groningen/Drenthe CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 52–28 | · W 21–7 · U18 Plate |
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 36–29 | · W 12–10 · U18 Plate |
CL Southern Warriors CO 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 50–36 | · D 31–31 · U18 Plate |
| RC DIOK CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–29 | · W 48–0 · U18 Plate |
CL CaWa Rugby CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–40 | · L 5–40 · U18 Plate |
CL CazWa Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–85 | · L 7–85 · U18 Plate |
CL Hildogs CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–0 | · W 24–0 · U18 Plate |
CL HilDogs CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 21–12 | · W 21–12 · U18 Plate |
CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–12 | · W 22–12 · U18 Plate |
CL RC Delft/Hermes/Sparta CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 51–12 | · W 51–12 · U18 Bowl |
CL RRC / Sparta CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–29 | · L 15–29 · U18 Cup |
Dukes CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 13–24 | · L 13–24 · U18 Cup |
| Haagsche RC CO 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–7 | · W 38–7 · U18 Plate |
HRC CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–18 | · L 12–18 · U18 Cup |
| RC Aachen CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–0 | · W 48–0 · U18 Plate |
| RFC Gouda CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 21–19 | · W 21–19 · U18 Plate |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 21–10 | · W 21–10 · U18 Plate |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +189 | 30 | |
| 2 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +187 | 30 | |
| 3 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +49 | 27 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -140 | 10 | |
| 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -285 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC 't Gooi CO 1 | 12 | 7–0–5 | 316–285 | · L 28–31 · U18 Cup |
| RC The Dukes CO 1 | 11 | 5–0–6 | 259–295 | · L 19–27 · U18 Cup |
| Amstelveense RC CO 1 | 10 | 5–0–5 | 202–189 | · W 26–18 · U18 Cup |
| Haagsche RC CO 1 | 9 | 1–2–6 | 162–221 | · L 19–22 · U18 Cup |
| RC Eemland CO 1 | 7 | 5–0–2 | 202–90 | · W 30–0 · U18 Cup |
| URC CO 1 | 7 | 6–0–1 | 249–133 | · L 19–22 · U18 Cup |
CL RRC/RC The Hookers CO 1 | 4 | 2–1–1 | 62–77 | · L 12–55 · U18 Bowl |
CL Bulldogs/Zwolle CO 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 114–31 | · W 47–14 · U18 Bowl |
CL Zaandijk/West-Friesland CO 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 65–29 | · W 39–14 · U18 Bowl |
HRC CO 2 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 22–32 | · W 12–10 · U18 Bowl |
| RCT CO 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 79–81 | · W 30–0 · U18 Plate |
ARC CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–36 | · L 14–17 · U18 Plate |
CL Groningen/Drenthe CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 52–28 | · W 21–7 · U18 Plate |
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 36–29 | · W 12–10 · U18 Plate |
CL Southern Warriors CO 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 50–36 | · D 31–31 · U18 Plate |
| RC DIOK CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–29 | · W 48–0 · U18 Plate |
CL CaWa Rugby CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–40 | · L 5–40 · U18 Plate |
CL CazWa Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–85 | · L 7–85 · U18 Plate |
CL Hildogs CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–0 | · W 24–0 · U18 Plate |
CL HilDogs CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 21–12 | · W 21–12 · U18 Plate |
CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–12 | · W 22–12 · U18 Plate |
CL RC Delft/Hermes/Sparta CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 51–12 | · W 51–12 · U18 Bowl |
CL RRC / Sparta CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–29 | · L 15–29 · U18 Cup |
Dukes CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 13–24 | · L 13–24 · U18 Cup |
| Haagsche RC CO 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–7 | · W 38–7 · U18 Plate |
HRC CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–18 | · L 12–18 · U18 Cup |
| RC Aachen CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–0 | · W 48–0 · U18 Plate |
| RFC Gouda CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 21–19 | · W 21–19 · U18 Plate |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 21–10 | · W 21–10 · U18 Plate |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth