| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +189 | 30 | |
| 2 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +187 | 30 | |
| 3 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +49 | 27 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -140 | 10 | |
| 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -285 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Bulldogs/Zwolle CO 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 131–50 | · W 35–5 · U18 Bowl |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams/Big Bulls CO 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 48–72 | · W 28–24 · U18 Bowl |
CL RRC/RC The Hookers CO 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 36–37 | · L 17–23 · U18 Bowl |
CL Zaandijk/West-Friesland CO 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 182–44 | · W 55–17 · U18 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CO 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 36–120 | · L 14–48 · U18 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem CO 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 32–22 | · L 10–12 · U18 Bowl |
CL HilDogs CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–140 | · L 0–55 · U18 Bowl |
CL RC Delft/Hermes/Sparta CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 103–5 | · W 67–5 · U18 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–62 | · L 15–45 · U18 Bowl |
ARC CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–59 | · L 0–59 · U18 Bowl |
CL Gelre CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 76–17 | · W 76–17 · U18 Bowl |
CL Groningen/Drenthe CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–62 | · L 5–62 · U18 Bowl |
CL Groot Mokum CO 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL SBEN CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 14–12 | · W 14–12 · U18 Bowl |
CL SBN CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–12 | · W 55–12 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Groningen CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U18 Bowl |
| RC The Bassets CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–17 | · W 36–17 · U18 Bowl |
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +189 | 30 | |
| 2 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +187 | 30 | |
| 3 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +49 | 27 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -140 | 10 | |
| 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -285 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Bulldogs/Zwolle CO 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 131–50 | · W 35–5 · U18 Bowl |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams/Big Bulls CO 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 48–72 | · W 28–24 · U18 Bowl |
CL RRC/RC The Hookers CO 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 36–37 | · L 17–23 · U18 Bowl |
CL Zaandijk/West-Friesland CO 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 182–44 | · W 55–17 · U18 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CO 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 36–120 | · L 14–48 · U18 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem CO 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 32–22 | · L 10–12 · U18 Bowl |
CL HilDogs CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–140 | · L 0–55 · U18 Bowl |
CL RC Delft/Hermes/Sparta CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 103–5 | · W 67–5 · U18 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–62 | · L 15–45 · U18 Bowl |
ARC CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–59 | · L 0–59 · U18 Bowl |
CL Gelre CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 76–17 | · W 76–17 · U18 Bowl |
CL Groningen/Drenthe CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–62 | · L 5–62 · U18 Bowl |
CL Groot Mokum CO 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL SBEN CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 14–12 | · W 14–12 · U18 Bowl |
CL SBN CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–12 | · W 55–12 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Groningen CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U18 Bowl |
| RC The Bassets CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–17 | · W 36–17 · U18 Bowl |
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth