| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +284 | 43 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +227 | 37 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -119 | 23 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | +64 | 20 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -123 | 17 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -333 | -2 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL West Coast Warriors CO 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 51–121 | · L 31–32 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Delft CO 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 86–136 | · L 45–57 · U18 Bowl |
CL ZeeBra T.O.R. CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 49–110 | · L 22–71 · U18 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CO 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–117 | · L 7–43 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Aachen CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–85 | · L 22–55 · U18 Bowl |
CL Cas/Alkmaar CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–29 | · L 22–29 · U18 Bowl |
CL DomCity Panthers CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 10–5 | · W 10–5 · U18 Bowl |
CL HilDogs CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–38 | · L 0–38 · U18 Bowl |
CL WaFZa Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–29 | · L 21–29 · U18 Bowl |
CL Westrand CO 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–31 | · L 17–31 · U18 Bowl |
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +284 | 43 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +227 | 37 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -119 | 23 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | +64 | 20 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -123 | 17 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -333 | -2 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL West Coast Warriors CO 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 51–121 | · L 31–32 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Delft CO 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 86–136 | · L 45–57 · U18 Bowl |
CL ZeeBra T.O.R. CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 49–110 | · L 22–71 · U18 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CO 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–117 | · L 7–43 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Aachen CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–85 | · L 22–55 · U18 Bowl |
CL Cas/Alkmaar CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–29 | · L 22–29 · U18 Bowl |
CL DomCity Panthers CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 10–5 | · W 10–5 · U18 Bowl |
CL HilDogs CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–38 | · L 0–38 · U18 Bowl |
CL WaFZa Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–29 | · L 21–29 · U18 Bowl |
CL Westrand CO 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–31 | · L 17–31 · U18 Bowl |
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth