| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +30 | 17 | |
| 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +57 | 12 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +7 | 9 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -72 | 5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -22 | 4 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Gouda/URC CO 1 | 4 | 1–2–1 | 56–38 | · D 0–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL Hilversum Panthers CO 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 116–64 | · W 30–0 · U18 Plate |
CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CO 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 92–68 | · L 0–30 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Delft CO 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 120–91 | · L 0–30 · U18 Bowl |
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 40–34 | · W 24–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC CO 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 48–27 | · L 5–12 · U18 Bowl |
CL ZeeBra T.O.R. CO 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 55–96 | · L 20–36 · U18 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CO 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 43–104 | · L 12–33 · U18 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CO 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 36–95 | · L 5–58 · U18 Plate |
| RC Eemland CO 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 101–128 | · W 54–32 · U18 Plate |
| RC Groningen CO 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 142–103 | · W 59–33 · U18 Plate |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CO 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 32–102 | · W 22–10 · U18 Bowl |
| Amstelveense RC CO 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 17–19 | · L 17–19 · U18 Plate |
CL Dukes/BRC CO 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 35–50 | · L 7–17 · U18 Bowl |
CL SBEN CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 95–44 | · W 38–30 · U18 Bowl |
CL West Coast Warriors CO 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 85–35 | · L 19–25 · U18 Bowl |
| RC 't Gooi CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 92–96 | · L 47–50 · U18 Plate |
| RRC CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 85–22 | · W 55–22 · U18 Bowl |
CL Black OctoWasps CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–15 | · W 24–15 · U18 Bowl |
CL Eindburg CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–12 | · W 40–12 · U18 Bowl |
CL Gelre CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 104–5 | · W 104–5 · U18 Bowl |
CL Hildogs CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–39 | · L 14–39 · U18 Plate |
CL HilDogs CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–15 | · L 0–15 · U18 Bowl |
CL Oemoemenoe/REL/Dordtsche CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–31 | · L 26–31 · U18 Bowl |
CL Oysters/REL/BRC CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–10 | · W 40–10 · U18 Bowl |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL RCE/Dukes/Bokkerijders CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 87–43 | · W 87–43 · U18 Bowl |
CL Southern Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–73 | · L 17–73 · U18 Bowl |
CL WaFZa Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U18 Bowl |
CL Wasps/Wageningen CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U18 Bowl |
| Maastrichtse RC CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–12 | · W 32–12 · U18 Bowl |
| RC The Dukes CO 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–31 | · L 15–31 · U18 Bowl |
| RCT CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–71 | · L 19–71 · U18 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 33–32 | · W 33–32 · U18 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–48 | · L 0–48 · U18 Plate |
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +30 | 17 | |
| 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +57 | 12 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +7 | 9 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -72 | 5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -22 | 4 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Gouda/URC CO 1 | 4 | 1–2–1 | 56–38 | · D 0–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL Hilversum Panthers CO 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 116–64 | · W 30–0 · U18 Plate |
CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CO 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 92–68 | · L 0–30 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Delft CO 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 120–91 | · L 0–30 · U18 Bowl |
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 40–34 | · W 24–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC CO 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 48–27 | · L 5–12 · U18 Bowl |
CL ZeeBra T.O.R. CO 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 55–96 | · L 20–36 · U18 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CO 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 43–104 | · L 12–33 · U18 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CO 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 36–95 | · L 5–58 · U18 Plate |
| RC Eemland CO 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 101–128 | · W 54–32 · U18 Plate |
| RC Groningen CO 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 142–103 | · W 59–33 · U18 Plate |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CO 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 32–102 | · W 22–10 · U18 Bowl |
| Amstelveense RC CO 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 17–19 | · L 17–19 · U18 Plate |
CL Dukes/BRC CO 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 35–50 | · L 7–17 · U18 Bowl |
CL SBEN CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 95–44 | · W 38–30 · U18 Bowl |
CL West Coast Warriors CO 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 85–35 | · L 19–25 · U18 Bowl |
| RC 't Gooi CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 92–96 | · L 47–50 · U18 Plate |
| RRC CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 85–22 | · W 55–22 · U18 Bowl |
CL Black OctoWasps CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–15 | · W 24–15 · U18 Bowl |
CL Eindburg CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–12 | · W 40–12 · U18 Bowl |
CL Gelre CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 104–5 | · W 104–5 · U18 Bowl |
CL Hildogs CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–39 | · L 14–39 · U18 Plate |
CL HilDogs CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–15 | · L 0–15 · U18 Bowl |
CL Oemoemenoe/REL/Dordtsche CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–31 | · L 26–31 · U18 Bowl |
CL Oysters/REL/BRC CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–10 | · W 40–10 · U18 Bowl |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL RCE/Dukes/Bokkerijders CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 87–43 | · W 87–43 · U18 Bowl |
CL Southern Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–73 | · L 17–73 · U18 Bowl |
CL WaFZa Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U18 Bowl |
CL Wasps/Wageningen CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U18 Bowl |
| Maastrichtse RC CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–12 | · W 32–12 · U18 Bowl |
| RC The Dukes CO 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–31 | · L 15–31 · U18 Bowl |
| RCT CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–71 | · L 19–71 · U18 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 33–32 | · W 33–32 · U18 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–48 | · L 0–48 · U18 Plate |
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth