| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +297 | 44 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +281 | 39 | |
| 3 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -194 | 18 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -71 | 17 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -148 | 16 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Haagsche RC CO 2 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 90–137 | · L 0–30 · U18 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CO 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 112–136 | · L 17–37 · U18 Plate |
| RC Eemland CO 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 70–256 | · L 7–89 · U18 Plate |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CO 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 93–150 | · W 43–26 · U18 Plate |
CL Barbarians CO 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 90–40 | · W 53–12 · U18 Plate |
CL Hilversum Panthers CO 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 81–29 | · W 51–29 · U18 Plate |
| RC 't Gooi CO 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 21–160 | · L 0–76 · U18 Plate |
| RC Aachen CO 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 103–142 | · L 33–59 · U18 Plate |
CL Bulldogs CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 130–0 | · W 63–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL Cas/Alkmaar CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–68 | · L 5–35 · U18 Bowl |
CL Drente CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–66 | · L 0–44 · U18 Bowl |
CL Gelre CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 83–0 | · W 30–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL Pickwick Panthers CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–89 | · L 19–53 · U18 Bowl |
CL S.E.S. CO 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 99–30 | · W 35–5 · U18 Bowl |
CL Twente CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–67 | · L 15–22 · U18 Bowl |
CL WaFZa Warriors CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 124–41 | · W 98–7 · U18 Bowl |
CL Wasps/Wageningen CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 77–26 | · W 31–26 · U18 Bowl |
CL Westrand CO 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 96–5 | · W 35–5 · U18 Bowl |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 69–14 | · W 30–0 · U18 Plate |
| Amstelveense RC CO 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U18 Plate |
| BRC CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–19 | · W 48–19 · U18 Plate |
CL Bulldogs/Zwolle CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 67–12 | · W 67–12 · U18 Bowl |
CL RC Delft/Hermes/Sparta CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–7 | · W 54–7 · U18 Bowl |
CL West Coast Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U18 Plate |
CL ZeeBra T.O.R. CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U18 Bowl |
HRC CO 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Hoek van Holland CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 13–16 | · L 13–16 · U18 Plate |
| RC The Bassets CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 96–7 | · W 96–7 · U18 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 71–5 | · W 71–5 · U18 Bowl |
| URC CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–30 | · L 21–30 · U18 Plate |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +297 | 44 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +281 | 39 | |
| 3 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -194 | 18 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -71 | 17 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -148 | 16 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Haagsche RC CO 2 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 90–137 | · L 0–30 · U18 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CO 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 112–136 | · L 17–37 · U18 Plate |
| RC Eemland CO 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 70–256 | · L 7–89 · U18 Plate |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CO 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 93–150 | · W 43–26 · U18 Plate |
CL Barbarians CO 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 90–40 | · W 53–12 · U18 Plate |
CL Hilversum Panthers CO 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 81–29 | · W 51–29 · U18 Plate |
| RC 't Gooi CO 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 21–160 | · L 0–76 · U18 Plate |
| RC Aachen CO 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 103–142 | · L 33–59 · U18 Plate |
CL Bulldogs CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 130–0 | · W 63–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL Cas/Alkmaar CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–68 | · L 5–35 · U18 Bowl |
CL Drente CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–66 | · L 0–44 · U18 Bowl |
CL Gelre CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 83–0 | · W 30–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL Pickwick Panthers CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–89 | · L 19–53 · U18 Bowl |
CL S.E.S. CO 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 99–30 | · W 35–5 · U18 Bowl |
CL Twente CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–67 | · L 15–22 · U18 Bowl |
CL WaFZa Warriors CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 124–41 | · W 98–7 · U18 Bowl |
CL Wasps/Wageningen CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 77–26 | · W 31–26 · U18 Bowl |
CL Westrand CO 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 96–5 | · W 35–5 · U18 Bowl |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 69–14 | · W 30–0 · U18 Plate |
| Amstelveense RC CO 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U18 Plate |
| BRC CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–19 | · W 48–19 · U18 Plate |
CL Bulldogs/Zwolle CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 67–12 | · W 67–12 · U18 Bowl |
CL RC Delft/Hermes/Sparta CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–7 | · W 54–7 · U18 Bowl |
CL West Coast Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U18 Plate |
CL ZeeBra T.O.R. CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U18 Bowl |
HRC CO 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Hoek van Holland CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 13–16 | · L 13–16 · U18 Plate |
| RC The Bassets CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 96–7 | · W 96–7 · U18 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 71–5 | · W 71–5 · U18 Bowl |
| URC CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–30 | · L 21–30 · U18 Plate |
2024/25
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth