| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | +120 | 21 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +31 | 15 | |
| 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -24 | 12 | |
| 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | +2 | 10 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -32 | 9 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -97 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL WiWa's JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 39–77 | · L 17–50 · U16 Shield |
| URC JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–26 | · L 12–14 · U16 Shield |
CL Dordtsche/Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–59 | · L 17–59 · U16 Bowl |
CL Emmen/Dwingeloo JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U16 Shield |
CL Pink Panthers/Stichtsche JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–44 | · L 19–44 · U16 Shield |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–49 | · L 24–49 · U16 Bowl |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–94 | · L 3–94 · U16 Bowl |
HRC JU 4 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–5 | · W 32–5 · U16 Shield |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–45 | · L 17–45 · U16 Bowl |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–24 | · L 15–24 · U16 Shield |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–38 | · L 12–38 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–51 | · L 5–51 · U16 Shield |
| RFC the Rams JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–22 | · W 29–22 · U16 Shield |
| RRC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–53 | · L 5–53 · U16 Bowl |
The Pickwick Players JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–50 | · L 10–50 · U16 Shield |
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | +120 | 21 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +31 | 15 | |
| 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -24 | 12 | |
| 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | +2 | 10 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -32 | 9 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -97 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL WiWa's JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 39–77 | · L 17–50 · U16 Shield |
| URC JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–26 | · L 12–14 · U16 Shield |
CL Dordtsche/Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–59 | · L 17–59 · U16 Bowl |
CL Emmen/Dwingeloo JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U16 Shield |
CL Pink Panthers/Stichtsche JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–44 | · L 19–44 · U16 Shield |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–49 | · L 24–49 · U16 Bowl |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–94 | · L 3–94 · U16 Bowl |
HRC JU 4 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–5 | · W 32–5 · U16 Shield |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–45 | · L 17–45 · U16 Bowl |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–24 | · L 15–24 · U16 Shield |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–38 | · L 12–38 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–51 | · L 5–51 · U16 Shield |
| RFC the Rams JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–22 | · W 29–22 · U16 Shield |
| RRC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–53 | · L 5–53 · U16 Bowl |
The Pickwick Players JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–50 | · L 10–50 · U16 Shield |
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth