| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +216 | 25 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +121 | 19 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +42 | 14 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -109 | 8 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -117 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 30–56 | · L 5–17 · U16 Bowl |
CL Twente JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–73 | · L 10–41 · U16 Bowl |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 59–65 | · L 21–43 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–39 | · W 26–12 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 64–17 | · W 43–10 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–79 | · L 24–36 · U16 Bowl |
| BRC JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Shield |
| Cas RC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–24 | · W 29–24 · U16 Bowl |
CL Oysters/REL JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 61–12 | · W 61–12 · U16 Shield |
CL RCE/Octopus JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Shield |
| Haagsche RC JU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–12 | · W 26–12 · U16 Bowl |
| Maastrichtse RC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 42–15 | · W 42–15 · U16 Shield |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 62–12 | · W 62–12 · U16 Shield |
| RRC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–52 | · L 7–52 · U16 Bowl |
| Voorburgse RC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–12 | · W 40–12 · U16 Bowl |
| Wassenaar Warriors JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–34 | · L 21–34 · U16 Bowl |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +216 | 25 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +121 | 19 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +42 | 14 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -109 | 8 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -117 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 30–56 | · L 5–17 · U16 Bowl |
CL Twente JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–73 | · L 10–41 · U16 Bowl |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 59–65 | · L 21–43 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–39 | · W 26–12 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 64–17 | · W 43–10 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–79 | · L 24–36 · U16 Bowl |
| BRC JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Shield |
| Cas RC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–24 | · W 29–24 · U16 Bowl |
CL Oysters/REL JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 61–12 | · W 61–12 · U16 Shield |
CL RCE/Octopus JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Shield |
| Haagsche RC JU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–12 | · W 26–12 · U16 Bowl |
| Maastrichtse RC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 42–15 | · W 42–15 · U16 Shield |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 62–12 | · W 62–12 · U16 Shield |
| RRC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–52 | · L 7–52 · U16 Bowl |
| Voorburgse RC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–12 | · W 40–12 · U16 Bowl |
| Wassenaar Warriors JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–34 | · L 21–34 · U16 Bowl |
2024/25
2023/24
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth