| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +157 | 19 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +175 | 16 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +32 | 10 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -109 | 5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -255 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amstelveense RC JU 2 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 20–134 | · L 10–17 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Haarlem/Smugglers JU 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 56–143 | · W 24–15 · U16 Ribbon |
CL RC Den Helder/Rush JU 1 | 4 | 1–1–2 | 56–86 | · L 14–27 · U16 Ribbon |
CL ZaWa JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 58–149 | · L 17–81 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Bassets JU 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 78–29 | · W 41–15 · U16 Ribbon |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 12–161 | · L 12–67 · U16 Shield |
ARC JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–128 | · L 0–47 · U16 Shield |
CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 52–77 | · L 17–55 · U16 Shield |
CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–115 | · L 0–98 · U16 Shield |
CL Emmen/Dwingeloo JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 36–57 | · L 36–57 · U16 Shield |
HRC JU 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–51 | · L 19–51 · U16 Shield |
| RC 't Gooi JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–26 | · L 5–26 · U16 Shield |
| RC Hawks JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–61 | · L 5–61 · U16 Shield |
| URC JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–33 | · L 12–33 · U16 Shield |
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +157 | 19 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +175 | 16 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +32 | 10 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -109 | 5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -255 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amstelveense RC JU 2 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 20–134 | · L 10–17 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Haarlem/Smugglers JU 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 56–143 | · W 24–15 · U16 Ribbon |
CL RC Den Helder/Rush JU 1 | 4 | 1–1–2 | 56–86 | · L 14–27 · U16 Ribbon |
CL ZaWa JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 58–149 | · L 17–81 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Bassets JU 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 78–29 | · W 41–15 · U16 Ribbon |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 12–161 | · L 12–67 · U16 Shield |
ARC JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–128 | · L 0–47 · U16 Shield |
CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 52–77 | · L 17–55 · U16 Shield |
CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–115 | · L 0–98 · U16 Shield |
CL Emmen/Dwingeloo JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 36–57 | · L 36–57 · U16 Shield |
HRC JU 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–51 | · L 19–51 · U16 Shield |
| RC 't Gooi JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–26 | · L 5–26 · U16 Shield |
| RC Hawks JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–61 | · L 5–61 · U16 Shield |
| URC JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–33 | · L 12–33 · U16 Shield |
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth