| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +99 | 18 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +125 | 15 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -19 | 9 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -81 | 5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -124 | 1 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Pink Panthers/Stichtsche JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 79–24 | · W 38–0 · U16 Shield |
CL Rams / 't Gooi JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 89–68 | · L 20–44 · U16 Shield |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 52–73 | · W 52–10 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 134–10 | · W 29–5 · U16 Shield |
| URC JU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 108–32 | · W 48–10 · U16 Ribbon |
ARC JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 66–66 | · W 47–39 · U16 Shield |
CL BRC/Tilburg JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 97–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Ducks/Vets/Oysters JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 53–60 | · L 17–26 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 65–5 | · W 35–5 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC Hilversum JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–61 | · L 28–44 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Bassets JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 64–31 | · W 45–5 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 64–7 | · W 19–7 · U16 Shield |
| RRC JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–80 | · L 7–43 · U16 Shield |
CL Breburg JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–7 | · W 52–7 · U16 Shield |
CL CAZA JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–14 | · L 5–14 · U16 Shield |
CL Emmen / Groningen JU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 12–12 | · D 12–12 · U16 Shield |
CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–54 | · L 7–54 · U16 Shield |
CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–26 | · W 45–26 · U16 Shield |
CL Noordwest JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–44 | · L 5–44 · U16 Shield |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–40 | · L 12–40 · U16 Shield |
CL West-Friesland/Alkmaar JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 51–19 | · W 51–19 · U16 Shield |
CL Wild Purple Pigs JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–41 | · L 0–41 · U16 Ribbon |
CL WiWa's JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–17 | · W 22–17 · U16 Shield |
CL ZaWa JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–29 | · L 26–29 · U16 Shield |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–59 | · L 0–59 · U16 Shield |
| RC Etten-Leur JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–31 | · L 22–31 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC Waterland JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–29 | · L 22–29 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–22 | · W 31–22 · U16 Shield |
Waspus JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–14 | · W 17–14 · U16 Shield |
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +99 | 18 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +125 | 15 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -19 | 9 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -81 | 5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -124 | 1 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Pink Panthers/Stichtsche JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 79–24 | · W 38–0 · U16 Shield |
CL Rams / 't Gooi JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 89–68 | · L 20–44 · U16 Shield |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 52–73 | · W 52–10 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 134–10 | · W 29–5 · U16 Shield |
| URC JU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 108–32 | · W 48–10 · U16 Ribbon |
ARC JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 66–66 | · W 47–39 · U16 Shield |
CL BRC/Tilburg JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 97–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Ducks/Vets/Oysters JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 53–60 | · L 17–26 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 65–5 | · W 35–5 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC Hilversum JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–61 | · L 28–44 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Bassets JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 64–31 | · W 45–5 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 64–7 | · W 19–7 · U16 Shield |
| RRC JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–80 | · L 7–43 · U16 Shield |
CL Breburg JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–7 | · W 52–7 · U16 Shield |
CL CAZA JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–14 | · L 5–14 · U16 Shield |
CL Emmen / Groningen JU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 12–12 | · D 12–12 · U16 Shield |
CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–54 | · L 7–54 · U16 Shield |
CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–26 | · W 45–26 · U16 Shield |
CL Noordwest JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–44 | · L 5–44 · U16 Shield |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–40 | · L 12–40 · U16 Shield |
CL West-Friesland/Alkmaar JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 51–19 | · W 51–19 · U16 Shield |
CL Wild Purple Pigs JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–41 | · L 0–41 · U16 Ribbon |
CL WiWa's JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–17 | · W 22–17 · U16 Shield |
CL ZaWa JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–29 | · L 26–29 · U16 Shield |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–59 | · L 0–59 · U16 Shield |
| RC Etten-Leur JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–31 | · L 22–31 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC Waterland JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–29 | · L 22–29 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–22 | · W 31–22 · U16 Shield |
Waspus JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–14 | · W 17–14 · U16 Shield |
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth