| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | +432 | 53 | |
| 2 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | +181 | 41 | |
| 3 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | +16 | 31 | |
| 4 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | +26 | 29 | |
| 5 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | -81 | 24 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Waterweg Barbarians JU 2 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 130–112 | · W 26–19 · U16 Ribbon |
| Haagsche RC JU 4 | 5 | 2–1–2 | 184–169 | · W 43–28 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC Delft JU 2 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 160–95 | · L 17–22 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Bassets/Te Werve/Dordtsche/Delft JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 156–75 | · L 31–43 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Randstad Rangers JU 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 27–135 | · L 3–51 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC DIOK JU 3 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 112–36 | · W 38–17 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Bokkerijders/Wallaby's/Vets JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 78–56 | · L 22–46 · U16 Ribbon |
CL BRC/Dordtsche JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–56 | · L 17–36 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Rams / 't Gooi JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–43 | · W 57–7 · U16 Shield |
CL Southern Warriors JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 99–40 | · W 50–33 · U16 Ribbon |
| Haagsche RC JU 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 51–64 | · W 39–33 · U16 Ribbon |
HRC JU 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 80–21 | · W 43–7 · U16 Shield |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 35–50 | · W 30–0 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–41 | · L 17–34 · U16 Shield |
| RC Hilversum JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 63–24 | · W 29–24 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Bassets JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–105 | · L 17–45 · U16 Shield |
| RCT JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–83 | · L 0–38 · U16 Ribbon |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 92–5 | · W 27–5 · U16 Shield |
| Voorburgse RC JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–77 | · W 38–22 · U16 Shield |
| WRC Te Werve JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–108 | · L 22–67 · U16 Shield |
CL CAZA JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–38 | · L 24–38 · U16 Shield |
CL Emmen / Groningen JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–59 | · L 5–59 · U16 Shield |
CL Noordwest JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–29 | · L 17–29 · U16 Shield |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–52 | · L 7–52 · U16 Ribbon |
CL WF/Alkmaar/DH/Rush JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–59 | · L 7–59 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–48 | · L 0–48 · U16 Shield |
| RC Waterland JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 77–0 | · W 77–0 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U16 Ribbon |
| RFC Haarlem JU 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U16 Ribbon |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | +432 | 53 | |
| 2 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | +181 | 41 | |
| 3 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | +16 | 31 | |
| 4 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | +26 | 29 | |
| 5 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | -81 | 24 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Waterweg Barbarians JU 2 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 130–112 | · W 26–19 · U16 Ribbon |
| Haagsche RC JU 4 | 5 | 2–1–2 | 184–169 | · W 43–28 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC Delft JU 2 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 160–95 | · L 17–22 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Bassets/Te Werve/Dordtsche/Delft JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 156–75 | · L 31–43 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Randstad Rangers JU 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 27–135 | · L 3–51 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC DIOK JU 3 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 112–36 | · W 38–17 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Bokkerijders/Wallaby's/Vets JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 78–56 | · L 22–46 · U16 Ribbon |
CL BRC/Dordtsche JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–56 | · L 17–36 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Rams / 't Gooi JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–43 | · W 57–7 · U16 Shield |
CL Southern Warriors JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 99–40 | · W 50–33 · U16 Ribbon |
| Haagsche RC JU 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 51–64 | · W 39–33 · U16 Ribbon |
HRC JU 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 80–21 | · W 43–7 · U16 Shield |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 35–50 | · W 30–0 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–41 | · L 17–34 · U16 Shield |
| RC Hilversum JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 63–24 | · W 29–24 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Bassets JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–105 | · L 17–45 · U16 Shield |
| RCT JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–83 | · L 0–38 · U16 Ribbon |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 92–5 | · W 27–5 · U16 Shield |
| Voorburgse RC JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–77 | · W 38–22 · U16 Shield |
| WRC Te Werve JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–108 | · L 22–67 · U16 Shield |
CL CAZA JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–38 | · L 24–38 · U16 Shield |
CL Emmen / Groningen JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–59 | · L 5–59 · U16 Shield |
CL Noordwest JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–29 | · L 17–29 · U16 Shield |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–52 | · L 7–52 · U16 Ribbon |
CL WF/Alkmaar/DH/Rush JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–59 | · L 7–59 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–48 | · L 0–48 · U16 Shield |
| RC Waterland JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 77–0 | · W 77–0 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U16 Ribbon |
| RFC Haarlem JU 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U16 Ribbon |
2024/25
2023/24
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth