| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | +432 | 53 | |
| 2 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | +181 | 41 | |
| 3 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | +16 | 31 | |
| 4 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | +26 | 29 | |
| 5 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | -81 | 24 | |
| 6 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -177 | 16 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Haagsche RC JU 4 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 259–100 | · W 54–12 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC Delft JU 2 | 6 | 4–1–1 | 193–107 | · W 39–10 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC The Bassets JU 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 78–180 | · L 10–31 · U16 Shield |
| RRC JU 2 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 112–130 | · L 19–26 · U16 Ribbon |
CL WRC Te Werve/RRC JU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 125–83 | · W 46–10 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 10–134 | · L 0–48 · U16 Shield |
CL Bokkerijders/Wallaby's/Vets JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 67–25 | · W 34–10 · U16 Ribbon |
CL BRC/Dordtsche JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–40 | · L 7–21 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Breburg JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–90 | · L 0–30 · U16 Shield |
HRC JU 4 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–90 | · L 0–47 · U16 Shield |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–81 | · L 0–43 · U16 Ribbon |
| Voorburgse RC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–82 | · L 7–41 · U16 Shield |
| WRC Te Werve JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 58–49 | · W 39–22 · U16 Shield |
CL BRC/REL JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–26 | · L 7–26 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Dordtsche/Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–39 | · L 12–39 · U16 Shield |
CL Pink Panthers/Stichtsche JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U16 Shield |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–21 | · L 14–21 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Vets/Oysters/Ducks JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 35–5 | · W 35–5 · U16 Ribbon |
| RCT JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · Junioren #Poule mixed - 1e fase |
| RFC Haarlem JU 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–22 | · L 0–22 · U16 Ribbon |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | +432 | 53 | |
| 2 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | +181 | 41 | |
| 3 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | +16 | 31 | |
| 4 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | +26 | 29 | |
| 5 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | -81 | 24 | |
| 6 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -177 | 16 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Haagsche RC JU 4 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 259–100 | · W 54–12 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC Delft JU 2 | 6 | 4–1–1 | 193–107 | · W 39–10 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC The Bassets JU 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 78–180 | · L 10–31 · U16 Shield |
| RRC JU 2 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 112–130 | · L 19–26 · U16 Ribbon |
CL WRC Te Werve/RRC JU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 125–83 | · W 46–10 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 10–134 | · L 0–48 · U16 Shield |
CL Bokkerijders/Wallaby's/Vets JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 67–25 | · W 34–10 · U16 Ribbon |
CL BRC/Dordtsche JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–40 | · L 7–21 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Breburg JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–90 | · L 0–30 · U16 Shield |
HRC JU 4 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–90 | · L 0–47 · U16 Shield |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–81 | · L 0–43 · U16 Ribbon |
| Voorburgse RC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–82 | · L 7–41 · U16 Shield |
| WRC Te Werve JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 58–49 | · W 39–22 · U16 Shield |
CL BRC/REL JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–26 | · L 7–26 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Dordtsche/Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–39 | · L 12–39 · U16 Shield |
CL Pink Panthers/Stichtsche JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U16 Shield |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–21 | · L 14–21 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Vets/Oysters/Ducks JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 35–5 | · W 35–5 · U16 Ribbon |
| RCT JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · Junioren #Poule mixed - 1e fase |
| RFC Haarlem JU 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–22 | · L 0–22 · U16 Ribbon |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth