| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +208 | 39 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +53 | 35 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +47 | 31 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -47 | 18 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -87 | 14 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -174 | 8 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Haarlem JU 1 | 14 | 0–1–13 | 103–409 | · L 5–33 · U16 Cup |
| RC The Dukes JU 1 | 11 | 2–1–8 | 136–395 | · W 26–22 · U16 Cup |
| Amstelveense RC JU 1 | 10 | 2–0–8 | 108–257 | · L 12–19 · U16 Cup |
| Haagsche RC JU 1 | 9 | 0–0–9 | 79–280 | · L 19–43 · U16 Cup |
| RC 't Gooi JU 1 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 81–146 | · L 15–19 · U16 Cup-Plate |
| RC Eemland JU 1 | 7 | 3–1–3 | 129–135 | · W 31–25 · U16 Cup |
| URC JU 1 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 108–120 | · W 30–0 · U16 Cup-Plate |
| BRC JU 1 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 138–50 | · W 17–12 · U16 Cup |
HRC JU 2 | 5 | 1–2–2 | 63–56 | · L 14–19 · U16 Plate |
CL Amsterdam JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 94–28 | · W 30–0 · U16 Plate |
| Haagsche RC JU 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 41–39 | · W 25–7 · U16 Plate |
HRC JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 3–145 | · L 0–54 · U16 Cup |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 109–50 | · W 35–19 · U16 Plate |
| RC Waterland JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 34–76 | · L 10–35 · U16 Plate |
| Wassenaar Warriors JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 70–37 | · W 33–17 · U16 Plate |
AAC Rugby JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–39 | · L 8–22 · U16 Plate |
| Cas RC JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–82 | · L 14–65 · U16 Plate |
| NRC The Wasps JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 90–24 | · W 29–12 · U16 Plate |
| RRC JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 102–14 | · W 74–0 · U16 Plate |
Hookers JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–19 | · L 0–19 · U16 Plate |
Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–38 | · L 24–38 · U16 Plate |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–99 | · L 5–99 · U16 Plate |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–10 | · W 24–10 · U16 Plate |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +208 | 39 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +53 | 35 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +47 | 31 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -47 | 18 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -87 | 14 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -174 | 8 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Haarlem JU 1 | 14 | 0–1–13 | 103–409 | · L 5–33 · U16 Cup |
| RC The Dukes JU 1 | 11 | 2–1–8 | 136–395 | · W 26–22 · U16 Cup |
| Amstelveense RC JU 1 | 10 | 2–0–8 | 108–257 | · L 12–19 · U16 Cup |
| Haagsche RC JU 1 | 9 | 0–0–9 | 79–280 | · L 19–43 · U16 Cup |
| RC 't Gooi JU 1 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 81–146 | · L 15–19 · U16 Cup-Plate |
| RC Eemland JU 1 | 7 | 3–1–3 | 129–135 | · W 31–25 · U16 Cup |
| URC JU 1 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 108–120 | · W 30–0 · U16 Cup-Plate |
| BRC JU 1 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 138–50 | · W 17–12 · U16 Cup |
HRC JU 2 | 5 | 1–2–2 | 63–56 | · L 14–19 · U16 Plate |
CL Amsterdam JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 94–28 | · W 30–0 · U16 Plate |
| Haagsche RC JU 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 41–39 | · W 25–7 · U16 Plate |
HRC JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 3–145 | · L 0–54 · U16 Cup |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 109–50 | · W 35–19 · U16 Plate |
| RC Waterland JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 34–76 | · L 10–35 · U16 Plate |
| Wassenaar Warriors JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 70–37 | · W 33–17 · U16 Plate |
AAC Rugby JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–39 | · L 8–22 · U16 Plate |
| Cas RC JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–82 | · L 14–65 · U16 Plate |
| NRC The Wasps JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 90–24 | · W 29–12 · U16 Plate |
| RRC JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 102–14 | · W 74–0 · U16 Plate |
Hookers JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–19 | · L 0–19 · U16 Plate |
Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–38 | · L 24–38 · U16 Plate |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–99 | · L 5–99 · U16 Plate |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–10 | · W 24–10 · U16 Plate |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth